Fast Track Timing LLC

SHORT COURSELONG COURSE
SHORT COURSE AGE GROUPLONG COURSE AGE GROUPS

Sandy Hookers Club...
WAR AT THE SHORE TRIATHLON - SHORT COURSE DISTANCE
Location: LONG BRANCH, NJ
DATE: SEPTEMBER 20TH, 2009 6:30 AM
Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
Powered by Ipico Sports

 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div   City                 St Wave R Swim    Tran1   Bike  Tran2   Run     Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== ==================== == ==== = ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
    1    36 Jake Bond           M  21   1/12   M2024 Highland Lakes       NJ 4    S    4:58    1:32 24:39    1:23   18:04   50:35
    2    17 Paul Bahamondes     M  23   2/12   M2024 Jackson              NJ 4    S    6:10    2:10 25:04    1:15   17:37   52:14
    3   273 Daniel O'Keefe      M  24   3/12   M2024 Bayville             NJ 4    S    6:42    1:16 25:27    1:27   18:20   53:10
    4     4 Stephen Alex        M  21   4/12   M2024 West Caldwell        NJ 4    S    5:38    1:34 25:35    1:21   19:43   53:49
    5   348 John Seniszyn       M  23   5/12   M2024 Spring Lake Height   NJ 4    S    4:57    1:47 26:09    1:47   19:11   53:49
    6   523 Andrew Rebak        M  37   1/34   M3539 Franklin Lakes       NJ 5    S    5:09    1:41 24:36    1:44   21:12   54:19
    7   124 Gerry Goldberger    M  47   1/21   M4549 Marlboro             NJ 8    S    4:43    1:16 25:52    1:18   21:23   54:30
    8   308 Mark Rabens         M  44   1/36   M4044 Glen Rock            NJ 8    S    5:18    2:09 25:20    1:44   20:09   54:38
    9   445 Caitlin Dorgan      F  21   1/8    F2024 Unknown              XX 6    S    6:21    1:42 26:53    1:19   18:31   54:44
   10   386 John Timan          M  39   2/34   M3539 Hackettstown         NJ 5    S    6:10    1:54 25:21    1:28   19:58   54:49
   11   446 Sean Dorgan         M  29   1/25   M2529 Unknown              XX 4    S    5:42    1:47 24:40    1:34   21:10   54:52
   12   151 Simon Hooks         M  43   2/36   M4044 Cranford             NJ 8    S    6:12    2:02 25:38    1:25   20:30   55:46
   13    91 Tom Dillon          M  52   1/8    M5054 Newtown              PA 8    S    5:27    1:16 25:03    1:24   22:44   55:52
   14   155 Daniel Ifcher       M  41   3/36   M4044 New York             NY 8    S    5:51    2:33 27:50    1:55   18:01   56:09
   15   371 Alex Stolarz        M  17   1/7    M1519 Colts Neck           NJ 4    S    4:58    1:58 26:51    1:55   20:31   56:11
   16    38 Matthew Boyle       M  27   2/25   M2529 Monmouth Beach       NJ 4    S    5:59    1:27 26:44    1:21   20:48   56:17
   17   408 Joe Wallash         M  32   1/38   M3034 Cape May Court Hou   NJ 4    S    5:09    1:59 25:31    1:59   22:07   56:44
   18   259 Christopher Nolan   M  25   3/25   M2529 North Wales          PA 4    S    6:42    3:15 27:05    2:10   17:43   56:53
   19   413 Trevor Wende        M  32   2/38   M3034 Boston               MA 4    S    5:36    2:02 26:15    2:00   21:22   57:12
   20   101 Kristin Enderly     F  20   2/8    F2024 Ocean                NJ 6    S    6:06    1:24 27:27    1:28   20:55   57:17
   21   369 Jc Stephanak        M  28   4/25   M2529 Hoboken              NJ 4    S    6:02    2:22 25:55    1:42   21:35   57:33
   22   166 Daniel Judge        C  41   1/31   CLYDE Marlboro             NJ 8    S    4:56    1:46 27:34    1:51   21:36   57:42
   23   370 Patrick Stinger     M  29   5/25   M2529 Philadelphia         PA 4    S    4:56    2:21 28:37    1:30   20:26   57:48
   24    27 Mark Bennett        C  42   2/31   CLYDE New Monmouth         NJ 8    S    2:35    2:04 27:45    2:18   23:16   57:56
   25   377 Brendan Stuk        M  26   6/25   M2529 Middletown           NJ 4    S    6:42    1:42 26:47    1:20   21:32   58:01
   26   805 Lauren Gilbert      F  26   1/17   F2529 Belmar               NJ 6    S    5:55    2:22 28:40    1:22   19:57   58:13
   27    89 Nicholas Dessypris  C  29   3/31   CLYDE New York             NY 4    S    6:21    2:15 25:04    1:37   23:08   58:24
   28    74 Flavio Costa        M  28   7/25   M2529 Newark               NJ 4    S    7:34    1:49 26:48    1:11   21:06   58:25
   29   261 Jason Norman        M  39   3/34   M3539 Hoboken              NJ 5    S    6:32    1:42 27:07    1:33   21:34   58:26
   30    15 Chris Ashley        M  36   4/34   M3539 Morganville          NJ 5    S    6:29    1:40 27:05    1:22   21:55   58:29
   31   121 Jorge Gana          M  39   5/34   M3539 Middletown           NJ 5    S    6:56    2:47 27:16    1:20   20:27   58:44
   32   117 Kevin Gallagher     M  29   8/25   M2529 Middletown           NY 4    S    5:50    1:29 28:21    1:46   21:25   58:50
   33   278 Stephen O'Neill     M  16   2/7    M1519 Howell               NJ 4    S    4:54    1:53 30:02    1:28   20:34   58:50
   34   383 Kevin Thompson      M  43   4/36   M4044 Woodbridge           NJ 8    S    6:38    2:35 27:42    1:14   20:46   58:53
   35   165 Cristina Judge      F  40   1/29   F4044 Marlboro             NJ 7    S    5:01    1:45 27:47    1:45   22:42   58:58
   36    59 Brian Chew          M  35   6/34   M3539 Closter              NJ 4    S    5:41    1:52 27:27    1:51   22:17   59:06
   37   257 Zach Naspinski      M  21   6/12   M2024 Clark                NJ 4    S    6:25    2:21 29:07    1:46   19:34   59:10
   38    81 Mike Davis          M  34   3/38   M3034 Drexel Hill          PA 4    S    5:23    2:03 28:22    1:25   22:04   59:15
   39   439 Jennifer Jones      F  36   1/26   F3539 Hoboken              NJ 6    S    6:30    2:14 28:04    2:14   20:20   59:20
   40   103 Greg Espersen       M  27   9/25   M2529 Pine Brook           NJ 4    S    7:25    2:30 27:17    1:56   20:15   59:22
   41   163 Rich Johnston       C  45   4/31   CLYDE Westfield            NJ 8    S    5:24    2:32 26:29    2:20   22:54   59:38
   42   392 Roman Torres        M  29  10/25   M2529 Philadelphia         PA 4    S    5:40    1:59 27:32    2:02   22:39   59:50
   43   301 Grant Powell        C  47   5/31   CLYDE Summit               NJ 8    S    7:55    2:33 26:02    2:07   21:35 1:00:10
   44   448 Michael Watson      M  31   4/38   M3034 Unknown              XX 4    S    5:14    2:47 30:36    1:12   20:28 1:00:15
   45   162 Marc Jenkins        M  34   5/38   M3034 Bradley Beach        NJ 4    S    6:04    3:48 29:21    1:27   19:53 1:00:32
   46   218 Marc Martinelli     M  34   6/38   M3034 Blue Bell            PA 4    S    5:48    2:53 29:01    2:01   20:56 1:00:36
   47   156 Myles Illion        M  18   3/7    M1519 Long Branch          NJ 4    S    5:01    2:13 31:38    1:16   20:44 1:00:50
   48   418 Wendy Whittle       F  45   1/20   F4549 Little Silver        NJ 7    S    6:54    2:28 27:09    1:46   22:43 1:00:57
   49   436 Mark Ziolkowski     C  42   6/31   CLYDE Parlin               NJ 8    S    6:41    2:36 26:11    2:05   23:47 1:01:18
   50   447 Janet Malik Dorgan  F  29   2/17   F2529 Unknown              XX 6    S    7:40    2:24 27:08    1:50   22:26 1:01:26
   51   154 Leonard Huffman     M  36   7/34   M3539 Chatham              NJ 5    S   10:34    3:34 26:43    1:44   18:59 1:01:32
   52   325 Isela Rosales       F  30   1/29   F3034 New York             NY 6    S    7:29    2:04 29:02    1:49   21:27 1:01:49
   53   128 Frank Grande        M  38   8/34   M3539 Cranford             NJ 5    S    7:50    2:34 28:39    1:28   21:22 1:01:50
   54   296 Devon Pia           M  16   4/7    M1519 Hillsdale            NJ 4    S    6:34    2:08 28:34    1:26   23:14 1:01:54
   55   435 Michael Perlmutter  M  42   5/36   M4044 Chatham              NJ 8    S    6:58    3:12 29:02    2:05   21:01 1:02:16
   56   184 Erin Kurdyla        F  32   2/29   F3034 Bridgewater          NJ 6    S    7:33    2:41 29:31    1:37   20:58 1:02:17
   57   312 Tim Regan           M  46   2/21   M4549 Lincroft             NJ 8    S    6:15    2:07 27:39    1:43   24:43 1:02:25
   58   360 Edward Smith        M  36   9/34   M3539 Lincroft             NJ 5    S    5:51    2:15 30:42    1:29   22:16 1:02:31
   59   238 Katie McShane       F  30   3/29   F3034 New York City        NY 6    S    5:45    2:26 29:15    2:10   22:58 1:02:33
   60   188 Charles Leatherbee  M  33   7/38   M3034 Brookline            MA 4    S    6:42    4:15 31:18    1:14   19:06 1:02:33
   61   302 Michael Prendergast M  37  10/34   M3539 New York             NY 5    S    5:54    3:16 28:50    2:13   22:26 1:02:37
   62   397 Keith Tylecki       M  32   8/38   M3034 Vienna               VA 4    S    9:03    1:58 29:02    1:46   20:51 1:02:38
   63   437 Brendon McGoldrick  M  23   7/12   M2024 Neptune              NJ 4    S    7:12    3:00 30:52    1:34   20:05 1:02:42
   64    40 Antonucci Bridget   F  36   2/26   F3539 West Long Branch     NJ 6    S    7:12    3:51 31:42    1:56   18:08 1:02:47
   65   191 John Lewis          C  34   7/31   CLYDE New York             NY 4    S    6:37    2:43 30:11    2:05   21:12 1:02:47
   66    98 Jeanice Edge        F  35   3/26   F3539 Pequannock           NJ 6    S    6:33    3:03 27:31    1:30   24:28 1:03:03
   67    82 Wade L Davis        M  40   6/36   M4044 Fair Haven           NJ 5    S    ----    ---- -----    ----   ----- 1:03:07
   68   293 Brad Petersen       M  46   3/21   M4549 Freehold             NJ 8    S    7:27    3:14 28:16    2:01   22:15 1:03:10
   69    23 Kathleen Beausoleil F  35   4/26   F3539 Fair Haven           NJ 6    S    6:49    2:13 28:28    2:03   23:42 1:03:12
   70   380 John Swagerty       M  32   9/38   M3034 Brooklyn             NY 4    S    8:22    3:43 29:34    2:13   19:27 1:03:18
   71   343 Bill Schutze        C  37   8/31   CLYDE Wayne                NJ 5    S    5:58    1:56 29:28    1:38   24:29 1:03:27
   72   265 Edmond O'Brien      M  33  10/38   M3034 Jersey City          NJ 4    S    7:53    2:36 29:47    1:20   21:54 1:03:28
   73   134 Michael Guiry       M  38  11/34   M3539 West Orange          NJ 5    S    7:57    4:08 28:21    1:50   21:17 1:03:31
   74   407 Tim Wagner          M  42   7/36   M4044 Old Bridge           NJ 8    S    7:32    3:38 27:55    2:07   22:35 1:03:46
   75   353 Timothy Shea        M  30  11/38   M3034 Red Bank             NJ 4    S    6:44    3:21 30:47    2:26   20:46 1:04:03
   76    56 Kerry Chandler      F  48   2/20   F4549 Rumson               NJ 7    S    6:17    2:25 30:24    1:39   23:21 1:04:04
   77   279 Ryan Oppenheimer    M  24   8/12   M2024 High Bridge          NJ 4    S    7:14    3:10 30:36    2:13   20:59 1:04:10
   78   213 Melissa Manning     F  29   3/17   F2529 Hoboken              NJ 6    S    7:43    2:10 30:55    2:25   21:02 1:04:13
   79   193 Owen Lipp           M  23   9/12   M2024 New York             NY 4    S    8:01    3:02 28:56    1:47   22:37 1:04:21
   80    33 Charlie Blessing    M  62   1/3    M6064 Vernon               NJ 8    S    8:21    2:47 28:03    1:30   23:42 1:04:22
   81   350 Victoria Shaheen    F  34   4/29   F3034 New York             NY 6    S    6:54    2:43 29:39    2:59   22:11 1:04:24
   82   256 Eric Murphy         M  30  12/38   M3034 Bedminster           NJ 4    S    7:39    2:52 29:43    1:28   23:01 1:04:42
   83   248 Natilie Morales     F  37   5/26   F3539 New York             NY 6    S    7:26    2:15 32:21    1:32   21:16 1:04:49
   84   419 Natalia Wika        F  24   3/8    F2024 Parlin               NJ 6    S    7:07    2:49 29:25    2:28   23:03 1:04:50
   85   149 Loretta Hoffman     F  47   3/20   F4549 Oakhurst             NJ 7    S    6:51    3:07 28:13    2:02   24:49 1:05:00
   86    79 Laurence Dallaire   M  36  12/34   M3539 Cranford             NJ 5    S    6:29    2:27 28:08    2:30   25:37 1:05:09
   87   366 Jameel Spencer      M  41   8/36   M4044 New York             NY 8    S    7:26    3:40 30:53    2:29   20:43 1:05:09
   88   402 Jennifer Vieth      F  33   5/29   F3034 Middletown           NJ 6    S    7:32    2:26 29:59    2:05   23:17 1:05:17
   89    12 James Armstrong     C  29   9/31   CLYDE Little Silver        NJ 4    S    6:33    2:50 28:23    2:27   25:21 1:05:31
   90   194 Jennifer Littman    F  42   2/29   F4044 Rumson               NJ 7    S    6:44    2:40 32:10    1:34   22:30 1:05:35
   91   120 Maryjane Gallo      F  52   1/10   F5054 Little Silver        NJ 7    S    5:41    3:13 30:06    2:47   23:55 1:05:40
   92   263 Brent Andre Oakley  M  45   4/21   M4549 Maplewood            NJ 8    S    9:09    2:43 27:45    2:48   23:30 1:05:52
   93   375 Eric Storm          C  28  10/31   CLYDE New  York            NY 4    S    6:41    3:18 30:54    1:25   23:37 1:05:52
   94   146 Caroline Heller     F  37   6/26   F3539 New York             NY 6    S    7:07    2:33 29:09    1:40   25:31 1:05:58
   95   222 Gregory Matthews    M  24  10/12   M2024 New York             NY 4    S    5:46    3:55 29:36    1:40   25:03 1:05:58
   96   303 Jessica Pruzinsky   F  25   4/17   F2529 Garfield             NJ 6    S    7:03    2:32 31:02    1:41   23:45 1:06:01
   97    13 Paul Armstrong      M  43   9/36   M4044 Westfield            NJ 8    S    8:07    3:46 27:59    2:39   23:45 1:06:14
   98   126 Adam Gottsch        M  29  11/25   M2529 Brooklyn             NY 4    S    6:48    3:33 31:30    2:27   22:00 1:06:16
   99   804 Jonathon Kustegram  M  49   5/21   M4549 Unknown              XX 8    S    8:06    5:08 30:30    2:39   19:56 1:06:16
  100    19 Michael Baldasare   M  31  13/38   M3034 Farmingdale          NJ 4    S    8:14    3:26 30:38    1:30   22:32 1:06:18
  101   200 Christopher Lyons   M  34  14/38   M3034 Red Bank             NJ 4    S    6:34    3:29 33:07    1:39   21:32 1:06:18
  102   157 Tom Ingham          M  45   6/21   M4549 Wayne                NJ 8    S    8:12    2:44 29:59    1:29   24:21 1:06:44
  103   297 John Piccione       M  40  10/36   M4044 Staten Island        NY 5    S    6:41    2:46 30:46    2:01   24:34 1:06:47
  104   327 Jeffrey Rose        M  41  11/36   M4044 Short Hills          NJ 8    S    6:56    3:39 29:41    1:58   24:41 1:06:52
  105    45 Lauren Byron        F  33   6/29   F3034 Rumson               NJ 6    S    6:32    2:31 30:08    2:14   25:33 1:06:55
  106   336 Joshua Sanchez      M  33  15/38   M3034 Somerset             NJ 4    S    7:50    3:43 30:42    2:35   22:07 1:06:56
  107     7 Robert Amante       M  43  12/36   M4044 Katonah              NY 8    S    9:13    2:45 29:54    2:22   22:46 1:06:58
  108   395 Erica Tricarico     F  31   7/29   F3034 New  York            NY 6    S    9:27    3:52 30:12    2:56   20:33 1:06:58
  109   285 Dean Patton         M  51   2/8    M5054 Monmouth Bch         NJ 8    S    7:29    3:22 28:34    3:18   24:25 1:07:06
  110   140 Lucy Halse          F  22   4/8    F2024 Mendham              NJ 6    S    7:25    5:29 28:50    3:33   21:54 1:07:09
  111   210 Kevin Maloy         M  37  13/34   M3539 Anandale             NJ 5    S    9:23    2:43 30:04    2:10   22:52 1:07:10
  112   429 Chris Zobler        C  29  11/31   CLYDE New York             NY 4    S    6:03    3:45 28:27    2:23   26:43 1:07:19
  113    55 Bob Cavallaro       M  52   3/8    M5054 Colts Neck           NJ 8    S    8:10    4:38 30:41    2:35   21:19 1:07:22
  114   304 Daniel Purschke     C  45  12/31   CLYDE Chatham              NJ 8    S    6:44    3:43 31:27    1:31   24:05 1:07:29
  115   159 William Jacobowitz  M  27  12/25   M2529 Highland Park        NJ 4    S    7:02    2:14 33:27    1:26   23:29 1:07:35
  116    60 John Christmas      C  36  13/31   CLYDE Short Hills          NJ 5    S    6:42    2:47 28:19    2:37   27:20 1:07:42
  117   388 Jay Tini            M  29  13/25   M2529 Oceanport            NJ 4    S    8:16    3:21 30:46    1:34   23:48 1:07:42
  118   394 Jacqueline Trezza   F  38   7/26   F3539 Mendham              NJ 6    S    7:27    2:50 29:25    1:44   26:24 1:07:49
  119   339 Lori Sawyer         F  36   8/26   F3539 Middletown           NJ 6    S    6:57    3:00 30:24    2:02   25:29 1:07:50
  120    26 Nelson Benavides    M  40  13/36   M4044 Jersey City          NJ 5    S    7:35    3:30 29:58    2:46   24:02 1:07:50
  121   226 Jim Maywalt         C  43  14/31   CLYDE Wall                 NJ 5    S    6:55    3:20 31:14    2:13   24:11 1:07:51
  122   114 Eric Gajdzis        M  29  14/25   M2529 Schwenksville        PA 4    S    8:25    3:14 30:34    1:20   24:22 1:07:53
  123   441 Thomas Kirwan       C  37  15/31   CLYDE Wyckoff              NJ 5    S    6:22    2:59 28:41    2:46   27:21 1:08:06
  124   365 Chandra Spencer     F  30   8/29   F3034 New York             NY 6    S    6:04    2:59 32:09    1:55   25:01 1:08:07
  125    63 Louis Ciniglia      M  28  15/25   M2529 Hoboken              NJ 4    S    6:41    3:20 32:56    1:38   23:38 1:08:11
  126   203 Michael Macchiarola M  39  14/34   M3539 Bridgewater          NJ 5    S    7:40    3:01 29:43    2:34   25:16 1:08:12
  127   249 Tim Morris          M  41  14/36   M4044 New York             NY 5    S    5:03    5:04 31:09    1:35   25:24 1:08:14
  128   277 Rob O'Mara          M  43  15/36   M4044 Kinnelon             NJ 8    S    7:43    2:52 30:48    1:38   25:30 1:08:30
  129   387 Celeste Tini        F  28   5/17   F2529 Oceanport            NJ 6    S    6:49    2:57 33:29    1:42   23:37 1:08:32
  130   416 Robert Wherry       M  26  16/25   M2529 Fort Lee             NJ 4    S    5:33    3:29 36:57    1:30   21:07 1:08:34
  131   233 Annie McGinty       F  42   3/29   F4044 Rumson               NJ 7    S    7:55    3:06 32:48    2:23   22:29 1:08:38
  132   461 Cliff Rigby         M  16   5/7    M1519 Fair Haven           NJ 6    S   10:46    2:07 29:13    1:55   24:39 1:08:38
  133   432 Adam Montano        M  23  11/12   M2024 Rumson               NJ 4    S    6:16    3:09 33:48    2:11   23:19 1:08:41
  134   205 Kaitlin Mahony      F  28   6/17   F2529 Hoboken              NJ 6    S    7:28    3:54 32:56    3:06   21:21 1:08:42
  135    58 Paddy Chehanske     F  42   4/29   F4044 Howell               NJ 7    S    7:05    3:26 31:40    1:47   24:56 1:08:52
  136   391 Eric Torres         M  36  15/34   M3539 Hillsdale            NJ 5    S    6:58    3:01 30:21    1:48   26:50 1:08:55
  137    21 Blair Barksdale     F  28   7/17   F2529 New York             NY 6    S    8:07    3:31 31:23    2:25   23:33 1:08:57
  138   108 Charlie Fontaine    M  47   7/21   M4549 Manalapan            NJ 8    S    8:00    1:50 30:11    2:31   26:32 1:09:00
  139   379 Chris Suozzo        M  35  16/34   M3539 Red Bank             NJ 4    S    7:25    2:47 32:40    1:48   24:24 1:09:02
  140   183 Aaron Kurdyla       M  34  16/38   M3034 Bridgewater          NJ 4    S    9:21    3:25 30:56    1:39   23:45 1:09:04
  141   189 Raul Leonardo       M  46   8/21   M4549 North Brunswick      NJ 8    S    6:08    1:47 28:24    1:51   30:59 1:09:07
  142   281 Kelly Palm          F  40   5/29   F4044 Florence             MA 7    S    7:33    3:10 31:26    1:26   25:41 1:09:14
  143     6 Curt Allen          M  46   9/21   M4549 Farmingdale          NJ 8    S    8:50    4:15 30:07    3:00   23:09 1:09:19
  144    24 Scott Beck          M  30  17/38   M3034 Toms River           NJ 4    S    6:00    3:01 34:54    1:39   23:48 1:09:21
  145   287 Jordan Pauker       M  60   2/3    M6064 Manalapan            NJ 7    S    9:54    6:16 29:15    1:58   22:10 1:09:32
  146    29 Bill Bergin         M  57   1/7    M5559 Rumson               NJ 8    S    7:38    4:39 28:59    2:38   25:53 1:09:45
  147   112 Doron Frimer        M  36  17/34   M3539 Hoboken              NJ 5    S    7:03    4:09 35:10    1:29   21:56 1:09:45
  148    10 Peter Aprahamian    M  44  16/36   M4044 Basking Ridge        NJ 8    S    8:12    3:20 30:51    2:38   24:47 1:09:46
  149   167 James Just          M  16   6/7    M1519 Glen Rock            NJ 4    S    6:43    3:09 34:00    2:11   23:49 1:09:51
  150   272 Michael O'Hea       M  42  17/36   M4044 Hillsdale            NJ 8    S    8:16    2:51 32:55    1:38   24:16 1:09:53
  151   201 Dan Lyons           M  38  18/34   M3539 Glen Ridge           NJ 5    S    7:58    3:16 33:03    1:30   24:11 1:09:56
  152   138 Pamela Hall         F  50   2/10   F5054 Hazlet               NJ 7    S    7:42    3:02 29:53    2:28   26:54 1:09:57
  153    70 Luis Colon          M  33  18/38   M3034 Newark               DE 4    S    8:57    3:28 31:32    2:32   23:34 1:10:02
  154    34 Elizabeth Bollo     F  31   9/29   F3034 Boston               MA 6    S    9:45    3:01 32:29    1:41   23:14 1:10:09
  155    66 Sean Clark          M  30  19/38   M3034 Tinton Falls         NJ 4    S    7:37    3:39 34:20    2:00   22:35 1:10:09
  156   224 Gregory May         M  31  20/38   M3034 Westfield            NJ 4    S    8:12    4:10 31:55    1:45   24:22 1:10:22
  157   422 Gregory Wioland     M  39  19/34   M3539 Toms River           NJ 5    S    6:57    3:10 30:46    2:23   27:10 1:10:23
  158   424 Giles Wrench        M  38  20/34   M3539 Middletown           NJ 5    S    7:34    2:50 30:10    2:43   27:14 1:10:29
  159   291 Guy Peluso          M  34  21/38   M3034 Warren               NJ 4    S    5:47    2:36 32:11    2:01   28:04 1:10:36
  160   411 Ryan Weber          M  34  22/38   M3034 Charlestown          MA 4    S    8:24    3:07 32:52    2:18   24:09 1:10:48
  161   258 Lee Nichols         F  30  10/29   F3034 Fair Haven           NJ 6    S    7:31    3:27 33:03    1:38   25:12 1:10:49
  162   109 Joe Fortney         M  46  10/21   M4549 Spring Lake Height   NJ 8    S    7:58    4:01 30:45    2:26   25:40 1:10:49
  163   244 Meghan Milkowski    F  41   6/29   F4044 Holmdel              NJ 7    S    8:22    4:40 34:45    1:54   21:12 1:10:52
  164   328 Rich Rosenblum      C  39  16/31   CLYDE Manalapan            NJ 5    S    8:30    4:00 30:15    1:56   26:17 1:10:55
  165   110 Joseph Frank        M  28  17/25   M2529 Bayville             NJ 4    S    7:50    4:21 31:02    1:55   25:53 1:10:58
  166   209 Tom Malone          M  48  11/21   M4549 Shrewsbury           NJ 8    S   11:05    2:50 31:11    1:53   24:12 1:11:08
  167   451 Chris Gardella      M  33  23/38   M3034 Unknown              XX 4    S    8:27    3:51 34:44    1:45   22:27 1:11:12
  168   298 Karl Piirimae       C  47  17/31   CLYDE Bernardsville        NJ 8    S    7:20    3:59 31:36    3:34   24:49 1:11:16
  169   182 Sarah Krisch        F  23   5/8    F2024 Syracuse             NY 6    S    8:15    2:45 31:47    1:35   26:57 1:11:17
  170   316 Jennifer Reim       F  41   7/29   F4044 Skillman             NJ 7    S    6:55    3:55 31:44    3:11   25:35 1:11:18
  171     5 Ann Therese Allen   F  44   8/29   F4044 Farmingdale          NJ 7    S    8:05    7:00 30:50    2:17   23:09 1:11:19
  172   139 Kate Halse          F  22   6/8    F2024 Mendham              NJ 6    S    7:56    4:34 31:29    2:32   24:50 1:11:19
  173   420 Joanne Wilkes       F  38   9/26   F3539 Red Bank             NJ 6    S    9:34    3:49 31:39    2:03   24:18 1:11:22
  174   235 Brendan McLaughlin  M  39  21/34   M3539 Cortlandt Manor      NY 5    S    6:46    3:41 30:49    3:37   26:36 1:11:27
  175   421 Tom Wilkes          M  35  22/34   M3539 Howell               NJ 4    S    7:01    2:55 32:17    1:39   27:40 1:11:31
  176   340 Edward Schembor     M  44  18/36   M4044 Shrewsbury           NJ 8    S    6:53    3:19 31:49    2:38   26:54 1:11:31
  177   116 Jaime Gallagher     A  31   1/4    ATHEN Spring Lake Height   NJ 6    S    8:48    4:23 31:03    1:57   25:24 1:11:33
  178    95 Michael Donne       M  48  12/21   M4549 Hillsdale            NJ 8    S   10:25    2:42 29:53    2:33   26:03 1:11:33
  179   239 Emalinda McSpadden  F  32  11/29   F3034 New York             NY 6    S   10:14    2:42 33:00    2:04   23:37 1:11:35
  180   181 Theresa Krause      F  41   9/29   F4044 Fair Haven           NJ 7    S    8:17    4:06 33:56    3:09   22:12 1:11:38
  181   282 Kristine Papamichae F  31  12/29   F3034 Hoboken              NJ 6    S    7:52    3:35 35:29    1:49   23:06 1:11:49
  182   311 Edward Redmond      C  28  18/31   CLYDE Belmar               NJ 4    S    7:17    4:08 34:08    1:39   24:42 1:11:51
  183    47 Eileen Cahill       F  28   8/17   F2529 Philadelphia         PA 6    S    7:22    3:35 33:21    2:08   25:28 1:11:52
  184    52 Claire Carmody      F  29   9/17   F2529 Brooklyn             NY 6    S    8:13    3:54 33:22    2:18   24:15 1:11:59
  185   271 Larry Ofriel        M  42  19/36   M4044 Staten Island        NY 8    S    8:21    3:33 34:12    1:39   24:19 1:12:03
  186   160 Carman James        F  37  10/26   F3539 Madison              NJ 6    S    7:26    3:52 30:35    2:31   27:51 1:12:13
  187   317 Michael Remey       M  33  24/38   M3034 Rumson               NJ 4    S    8:39    4:10 34:06    1:40   23:40 1:12:13
  188   352 Michael Shaw        M  41  20/36   M4044 Aberdeen             NJ 8    S    2:16    6:12 31:39    2:53   29:16 1:12:14
  189   427 Laura Zachary       F  36  11/26   F3539 Three Bridges        NJ 6    S    8:18    3:18 31:49    2:19   26:34 1:12:17
  190   363 Sergey Sosnov       M  27  18/25   M2529 Fairlawn             NJ 4    S    8:49    2:52 35:27    1:42   23:35 1:12:23
  191    54 Greg Castello       M  44  21/36   M4044 Chatham              NJ 8    S    ----    ---- -----    ----   ----- 1:12:25
  192   148 Jennifer Hilgenberg F  26  10/17   F2529 Flemington           NJ 6    S    7:53    3:32 31:36    1:37   27:57 1:12:33
  193   355 Jessica Shute       F  30  13/29   F3034 Charlestown          MA 6    S    7:58    4:35 33:54    1:49   24:20 1:12:35
  194   262 David Nostrant      M  28  19/25   M2529 Mount Laurel         NJ 4    S    8:26    4:26 34:34    1:36   23:37 1:12:36
  195   430 Gina Zuniga         F  36  12/26   F3539 Chatham              NJ 6    S   12:19    3:46 32:09    2:07   22:17 1:12:36
  196   342 Adam Schneider      M  53   4/8    M5054 Long Branch          NJ 8    S    8:32    3:52 29:28    2:48   28:06 1:12:44
  197    46 Cristiane Caccavale F  37  13/26   F3539 Madison              NJ 6    S    9:38    1:59 28:28    3:26   29:23 1:12:52
  198   192 Josephine Lindgren  F  41  10/29   F4044 Fair Haven           NJ 7    S    8:35    2:33 33:16    1:42   26:55 1:12:59
  199    87 Alyssa Degennaro    F  28  11/17   F2529 Long Branch          NJ 6    S    8:30    3:44 31:45    2:41   26:26 1:13:04
  200   196 Elizabeth Lloyd     F  46   4/20   F4549 Little Silver        NJ 7    S    8:27    3:30 31:39    2:11   27:32 1:13:17
  201    73 Lesley Corydon      F  43  11/29   F4044 Fair Haven           NJ 7    S    7:50    3:08 31:38    2:08   28:36 1:13:18
  202   202 Matthew Lyons       M  28  20/25   M2529 Rockaway             NJ 4    S    8:50    4:35 32:07    1:38   26:14 1:13:23
  203   130 Tom Gravina         M  50   5/8    M5054 Fair Haven           NJ 8    S    8:37    4:45 30:51    2:41   26:34 1:13:27
  204   290 Charlie Peer        M  57   2/7    M5559 Warren               NJ 8    S    8:34    3:44 34:09    3:05   23:57 1:13:27
  205   212 Erica Manning       F  31  14/29   F3034 Hoboken              NJ 6    S    8:45    2:58 34:49    2:19   24:40 1:13:30
  206    25 Arik Ben Dor        M  37  23/34   M3539 Cresskill            NJ 5    S    6:40    4:31 31:28    2:52   28:07 1:13:36
  207   171 Bernie Katz         M  49  13/21   M4549 Morris Plains        NJ 8    S    7:17    3:27 35:40    2:25   24:50 1:13:36
  208   225 David Mayersky      M  49  14/21   M4549 Philadelphia         PA 8    S    8:14    5:58 30:46    2:51   25:54 1:13:41
  209   431 Heather Brothwell   F  49   5/20   F4549 Rumson               NJ 7    S    7:02    3:03 31:22    2:44   29:33 1:13:42
  210   220 Joseph Martucci     M  46  15/21   M4549 Middletown           NJ 8    S    8:52    3:47 34:12    1:36   25:27 1:13:52
  211   102 William Entwistle   M  39  24/34   M3539 Middletown           NJ 5    S    7:42    3:38 35:23    1:36   25:38 1:13:54
  212   142 Emma Harkness       F  42  12/29   F4044 New York             NY 7    S    7:59    3:56 33:18    2:16   26:31 1:13:58
  213   334 Ernani Sadural      C  42  19/31   CLYDE East Hanover         NJ 8    S    9:33    4:16 29:28    2:21   28:25 1:14:02
  214   254 Eric Munt           M  33  25/38   M3034 Fair Haven           NJ 4    S    7:45    4:51 33:08    1:50   26:32 1:14:04
  215   186 Eric Lapham         M  47  16/21   M4549 Brielle              NJ 8    S    6:18    3:26 30:34    1:33   32:18 1:14:08
  216    96 Jenny Driscoll      F  24   7/8    F2024 Staten Island        NY 6    S    8:31    3:32 34:07    1:34   26:30 1:14:12
  217    97 Bridget Dudas       F  37  14/26   F3539 Wall                 NJ 6    S    8:06    4:03 34:35    3:01   24:31 1:14:14
  218   204 Mick Maguire        C  50  20/31   CLYDE Belford              NJ 8    S    8:42    3:28 32:21    4:05   25:40 1:14:15
  219   104 Billy Favis         M  44  22/36   M4044 East Brunswick       NJ 8    S    8:01    3:42 33:23    2:13   27:00 1:14:18
  220   373 Lauren Stoop        F  25  12/17   F2529 Baltimore            MD 6    S    8:53    3:59 30:26    2:37   28:26 1:14:18
  221   454 Louis Pelissier     M  40  23/36   M4044 Shark River Hills    NJ 5    S    6:45    3:24 32:14    4:34   27:31 1:14:26
  222   230 Linda McCue         F  48   6/20   F4549 Fort Lee             NJ 7    S    9:36    3:17 34:48    3:05   23:47 1:14:31
  223   309 Ryan Raynis         C  41  21/31   CLYDE Rumson               NJ 8    S    6:20    2:45 29:40    3:10   32:42 1:14:35
  224   381 Mohammed Taha Jr.   C  27  22/31   CLYDE Belmar               NJ 4    S    8:50    4:28 36:05    1:39   23:34 1:14:35
  225   187 Kevin Lavelle       M  44  24/36   M4044 Secaucus             NJ 8    S    9:30    5:08 31:07    3:24   25:29 1:14:35
  226   345 Sue Scott           F  34  15/29   F3034 Little Silver        NJ 6    S    7:45    3:28 33:55    2:40   26:58 1:14:45
  227   346 Joan Scrivanich     F  32  16/29   F3034 Fort Lee             NJ 6    S    8:13    3:41 36:23    2:35   24:11 1:15:02
  228   115 Megan Galbraith     F  30  17/29   F3034 Brooklyn             NY 6    S    6:38    3:18 33:55    2:31   28:46 1:15:06
  229    57 Jim Chehanske       M  44  25/36   M4044 Howell               NJ 8    S    8:54    5:10 34:25    1:19   25:26 1:15:11
  230   246 Bob Miniger         M  56   3/7    M5559 Warwick              NY 8    S    8:44    3:12 33:31    3:05   26:42 1:15:12
  231   403 John Visceglia      C  37  23/31   CLYDE Brielle              NJ 5    S    7:27    3:42 31:39    3:01   29:29 1:15:16
  232   195 Amber Litzinger     F  24   8/8    F2024 Deepwater            NJ 6    S    7:28    3:30 32:30    2:36   29:17 1:15:18
  233   428 John Zipp           M  17   7/7    M1519 Millstone            NJ 4    S    5:56    3:18 38:24    1:50   25:55 1:15:22
  234   329 Don Ross            C  47  24/31   CLYDE Westfield            NJ 8    S    9:29    3:59 31:27    1:54   28:51 1:15:38
  235   240 Mark Mehegan        M  32  26/38   M3034 East Rutherford      NJ 4    S    9:32    4:37 29:56    3:26   28:16 1:15:45
  236   236 Lauren McMenamy     F  28  13/17   F2529 Hoboken              NJ 6    S    7:42    3:17 33:14    1:45   29:48 1:15:45
  237   442 Alan Wienberg       M  49  17/21   M4549 Unknown              XX 8    S   10:35    3:46 31:16    2:14   27:59 1:15:49
  238   172 Anne Kelly          F  45   7/20   F4549 Freehold             NJ 7    S   10:08    3:27 35:27    2:07   24:50 1:15:57
  239   331 Michael Rubacky     M  43  26/36   M4044 Chatham              NJ 8    S    8:49    4:23 33:32    2:00   27:16 1:15:58
  240   141 Ed Hardy            M  37  25/34   M3539 Basking Ridge        NJ 5    S    8:25    3:12 31:50    3:08   29:26 1:15:59
  241   289 Joy Pedrazzo        F  34  18/29   F3034 Deal                 NJ 6    S    9:46    4:03 33:27    3:40   25:07 1:16:00
  242   338 Joe Sardella        M  33  27/38   M3034 River Vale           NJ 4    S    8:09    4:11 30:27    3:42   29:34 1:16:01
  243   409 Tom Walsh           M  45  18/21   M4549 Shrewsbury           NJ 8    S    7:37    3:25 32:47    1:35   30:41 1:16:02
  244   417 Meredith White      F  37  15/26   F3539 Hoboken              NJ 6    S    8:20    2:56 35:39    2:26   26:42 1:16:02
  245   242 Scott Metzger       M  46  19/21   M4549 Little Silver        NJ 8    S    8:52    3:53 30:33    3:07   29:42 1:16:05
  246   382 Jim Thomas          M  55   4/7    M5559 Red Bank             NJ 8    S    7:31    4:45 34:43    3:56   25:15 1:16:08
  247   207 Patrick Mallon      M  25  21/25   M2529 Brick                NJ 4    S   10:29    5:44 34:08    2:43   23:08 1:16:10
  248   362 Patricia Soffen     F  46   8/20   F4549 Ellicott City        MD 7    S    9:55    3:04 33:28    3:03   26:46 1:16:14
  249   320 Colin Rigby         M  33  28/38   M3034 Red Bank             NJ 4    S    7:48    5:11 35:44    2:33   25:08 1:16:21
  250   260 Hugh Nolan          M  47  20/21   M4549 Brielle              NJ 8    S    8:24    3:58 34:15    2:02   27:47 1:16:24
  251    22 Vickie Barreira     F  30  19/29   F3034 Schwenksville        PA 6    S    8:50    3:26 32:35    2:49   28:52 1:16:30
  252    69 William Collard     M  39  26/34   M3539 Manhasset            NY 5    S    9:16    3:31 34:26    1:53   27:28 1:16:32
  253   452 Koley MacKay        M  38  27/34   M3539 Unknown              XX 5    S    8:14    4:31 35:14    1:50   26:52 1:16:39
  254   638 Bill McGeough       M  31  29/38   M3034 Hoboken              NJ 4    S    7:07    6:12 37:20    2:22   23:52 1:16:52
  255   245 Rob Minero          M  40  27/36   M4044 Summit               NJ 5    S    7:02    4:58 33:05    1:59   29:52 1:16:54
  256   198 William Lopez       M  38  28/34   M3539 Little Silver        NJ 5    S   10:02    3:06 35:10    2:17   26:22 1:16:55
  257   270 Diane Ofriel        F  40  13/29   F4044 Staten Island        NY 7    S    7:25    4:53 36:35    2:14   25:51 1:16:57
  258   292 A.J. Perrna         M  40  28/36   M4044 Island Heights       NJ 5    S    7:43    4:02 31:06    2:45   31:32 1:17:06
  259   208 Janet Malone        F  27  14/17   F2529 Shrewsbury           NJ 6    S    8:25    4:41 34:07    2:30   27:30 1:17:11
  260   344 Andrea Sciarrillo J F  30  20/29   F3034 Monmouth Beach       NJ 6    S    6:25    3:59 37:57    1:21   27:34 1:17:14
  261   284 Kevin Paterson      M  27  22/25   M2529 Hatboro              PA 4    S    9:44    4:24 36:42    2:10   24:19 1:17:17
  262   137 Matt Guzauskas      M  32  30/38   M3034 Oakhurst             NJ 4    S    8:06    3:25 40:36    1:35   23:42 1:17:23
  263    35 Christine Bolton    F  44  14/29   F4044 Rumson               NJ 7    S    7:58    4:23 33:58    3:05   28:12 1:17:34
  264   179 Hoda Kotb           F  45   9/20   F4549 New York             NY 6    S   11:30    4:00 34:54    1:49   25:26 1:17:38
  265   247 Colette Mooney      F  37  16/26   F3539 Bedford              NY 6    S    9:07    3:03 37:44    2:06   25:42 1:17:40
  266   214 Amy Marino          F  33  21/29   F3034 Howell               NJ 6    S    8:39    4:18 32:10    2:59   29:44 1:17:48
  267   528 Lucas Booth         M  23  12/12   M2024 Red Bank             NJ 4    S    8:48    3:27 35:13    1:35   28:48 1:17:48
  268    18 Julie Baldasare     F  28  15/17   F2529 Brick                NJ 6    S    9:05    3:30 32:16    2:05   30:55 1:17:49
  269   173 Maryann Kennedy     F  38  17/26   F3539 Cranford             NJ 6    S   10:11    4:13 35:52    2:03   25:32 1:17:50
  270   322 Patricia Rodilosso  F  51   3/10   F5054 Fair Haven           NJ 7    S    9:26    4:13 31:38    2:28   30:08 1:17:51
  271   231 Paul McGinley       M  46  21/21   M4549 Cranford             NJ 8    S   10:12    6:46 30:09    4:05   26:56 1:18:06
  272    76 Barbara Cresse      F  60   1/2    F6064 Cape Maycourt Hous   NJ 7    S    9:13    2:54 29:59    3:15   32:57 1:18:16
  273   295 Brian Pia           C  41  25/31   CLYDE Hillsdale            NJ 8    S    8:54    3:43 31:09    3:00   31:36 1:18:21
  274   438 Jenny Derkack       F  33  22/29   F3034 Unknown              XX 6    S    9:35    5:57 34:49    2:00   26:32 1:18:50
  275   274 Dennis O'Keefe      M  54   6/8    M5054 Livingston           NJ 8    S    8:47    4:20 30:16    3:02   32:44 1:19:07
  276    94 Lisa Donne          F  39  18/26   F3539 Hillsdale            NJ 6    S    8:58    3:39 33:58    2:12   30:26 1:19:11
  277   170 Michael Karpinski   M  37  29/34   M3539 Flemington           NJ 5    S    7:28    4:03 38:49    1:54   27:04 1:19:17
  278   449 Michael Paul        M  30  31/38   M3034 Unknown              XX 4    S   10:27    4:02 38:20    2:11   24:24 1:19:21
  279   321 Aimee Ritter        F  41  15/29   F4044 Fanwood              NJ 7    S    7:44    5:34 35:42    2:25   28:14 1:19:37
  280   358 Beth Sillen         F  42  16/29   F4044 Fair Haven           NJ 7    S    8:35    3:50 32:28    3:06   31:41 1:19:38
  281   709 Elizabeth Gotti     F  36  19/26   F3539 Hackensack           NJ 6    S    7:36    2:59 34:29    2:22   32:51 1:20:16
  282   332 Lou Rupp            M  61   3/3    M6064 Schnecksville        PA 8    S    8:23    4:52 35:55    2:06   29:10 1:20:24
  283   425 Marie Wright        F  47  10/20   F4549 Princeton            NJ 7    S    9:41    6:29 35:54    3:50   24:46 1:20:38
  284   199 Michael Lynch       M  34  32/38   M3034 Red Bank             NJ 4    S    8:49    6:00 37:09    2:23   26:37 1:20:56
  285   347 Sabrina Scrivanich  F  41  17/29   F4044 Fort Lee             NJ 7    S    8:03    4:36 33:50    3:03   31:31 1:21:02
  286   229 Colleen McCrone     F  47  11/20   F4549 Manasquan            NJ 7    S    8:34    3:24 33:35    2:30   33:04 1:21:06
  287    99 Leeann Ehehalt      F  45  12/20   F4549 Wall Twsp            NJ 7    S   10:15    3:43 39:47    1:40   25:51 1:21:15
  288   251 Matt Muldowney      M  11   1/1    M0114 Toms River           NJ 4    S    9:39    3:37 39:57    1:30   26:40 1:21:21
  289   153 Jennifer Hubbs      F  29  16/17   F2529 South Amboy          NJ 6    S    8:21    3:21 34:29    2:16   32:57 1:21:23
  290   250 Joe Muldowney       M  42  29/36   M4044 Toms River           NJ 4    S    9:39    3:39 39:58    2:07   26:04 1:21:24
  291    68 Tom Cohen           M  33  33/38   M3034 Jersey City          NJ 4    S    9:50    3:40 38:49    2:01   27:06 1:21:24
  292     8 Timothy Amitie      M  33  34/38   M3034 Cranford             NJ 4    S    8:11    4:33 35:55    3:38   29:09 1:21:24
  293   330 Stacy Ross          F  42  18/29   F4044 Fair Haven           NJ 7    S   11:29    3:39 35:45    2:21   28:13 1:21:25
  294    50 Iryna Carey         F  45  13/20   F4549 Glen Ridge           NJ 7    S    8:42    2:38 32:21    2:24   35:22 1:21:25
  295   423 Jennifer Woods      F  36  20/26   F3539 Red Bank             NJ 6    S    8:00    5:18 33:01    3:10   31:58 1:21:26
  296    31 Christina Bernstel  F  30  23/29   F3034 Point Pleasant       NJ 6    S    8:27    5:28 40:24    2:29   24:54 1:21:40
  297   393 Vincent Tran        M  35  30/34   M3539 Manalapan            NJ 4    S    9:25    5:15 38:17    2:31   26:14 1:21:42
  298    43 Mitsu Butler        F  41  19/29   F4044 Fair Haven           NJ 7    S   10:26    3:11 35:19    1:41   31:09 1:21:44
  299   216 Cara Marquis        F  35  21/26   F3539 Boston               MA 6    S    8:30    3:01 38:54    1:37   29:50 1:21:51
  300   161 Matthew James       M  37  31/34   M3539 Madison              NJ 5    S   10:10    7:16 30:27    4:22   29:39 1:21:53
  301   175 Jennifer Khichi     F  38  22/26   F3539 Westfield            NJ 6    S    8:29    5:06 40:23    2:25   26:00 1:22:21
  302    51 Mackenzie Carey     F  14   1/2    F0114 Glen Ridge           NJ 6    S    7:19    2:09 39:33    2:03   31:35 1:22:36
  303   219 Henry Martinez      M  27  23/25   M2529 Union City           NJ 4    S    9:22    4:26 41:47    2:10   25:10 1:22:53
  304   131 Charlie Gray        M  44  30/36   M4044 Verona               NJ 8    S    7:57    3:57 40:51    2:19   27:52 1:22:53
  305    83 Nikki Decker        A  28   2/4    ATHEN West Milford         NJ 6    S    9:22    3:48 34:33    2:41   32:32 1:22:54
  306   276 Melanie Oliva       F  34  24/29   F3034 Long Branch          NJ 6    S    8:03    2:07 37:53    2:58   32:00 1:22:59
  307   390 James Tolento       M  36  32/34   M3539 Belford              NJ 5    S    8:51    4:33 38:07    2:34   28:58 1:23:01
  308   307 Aq Quintero         M  33  35/38   M3034 New York             NY 4    S   10:56    6:58 36:13    2:45   26:18 1:23:09
  309   176 Bedri Koraman       C  38  26/31   CLYDE Weehawken            NJ 5    S    9:17    5:47 41:24    2:15   24:36 1:23:17
  310    48 Charles Cannizzaro  C  40  27/31   CLYDE Chappaqua            NY 5    S    8:13    3:59 33:12    3:15   34:44 1:23:21
  311    49 Tami Cannizzaro     F  41  20/29   F4044 Chappaqua            NY 7    S    8:40    2:53 35:29    2:58   33:26 1:23:23
  312   286 Mary Pauels         F  57   1/3    F5559 Rumson               NJ 7    S    8:20    4:23 35:31    2:12   33:13 1:23:38
  313   354 Mike Shiels         M  43  31/36   M4044 Rumson               NJ 8    S    ----    5:02 57:09    2:33   35:47 1:24:04
  314   145 Kevin Heaney        M  59   5/7    M5559 Hackensack           NJ 8    S   10:57    3:36 41:56    2:31   25:13 1:24:11
  315   337 Susan Santore       F  52   4/10   F5054 Ocean                N  7    S   11:08    4:24 39:21    2:06   27:22 1:24:18
  316   266 Patrick O'Brien     C  35  28/31   CLYDE New York             NY 4    S    8:54    9:23 30:19    4:13   31:56 1:24:44
  317   323 Carlie Roessle      F  15   1/2    F1519 Scotch Plains        NJ 6    S    9:23    8:03 42:01    2:51   22:52 1:25:07
  318   180 Ted Kradzinski      M  43  32/36   M4044 Telford              PA 8    S    9:38    4:24 42:41    3:20   25:15 1:25:17
  319   113 Ellen Gabriel       F  48  14/20   F4549 Roselle Park         NJ 7    S   55:46    ---- 38:23    2:41   29:36 1:25:19
  320     9 Jennifer Anderson   F  48  15/20   F4549 Westfield            NJ 7    S    8:16    4:48 37:55    2:51   32:05 1:25:53
  321   415 Jaime Wherry        F  30  25/29   F3034 Highland Lakes       NJ 6    S    7:08    3:40 48:18    1:34   25:21 1:25:59
  322   315 Jenna Reid          F  10   2/2    F0114 Middletown           NJ 8    S   10:40    5:48 39:54    2:24   27:16 1:26:00
  323   314 Eric Reid           M  43  33/36   M4044 Middletown           NJ 8    S   10:52    5:36 39:52    2:26   27:17 1:26:01
  324   364 Sue Spakowski       F  49  16/20   F4549 Rumson               NJ 7    S   11:24    4:50 35:57    4:03   29:59 1:26:10
  325   288 Denise Pedernera    F  37  23/26   F3539 Denville             NJ 6    S    8:34    5:16 37:33    4:48   30:27 1:26:37
  326   399 Kathleen Van Loan   F  53   5/10   F5054 Roselle Park         NJ 7    S   10:08    4:36 38:24    2:42   30:55 1:26:42
  327   267 Carolyn Oconnor     F  44  21/29   F4044 Fair Haven           NJ 7    S    8:45    7:41 41:21    4:13   25:19 1:27:18
  328   283 Kelly Paprocki      F  39  24/26   F3539 Fanwood              NJ 6    S    9:06    6:08 38:28    2:28   31:50 1:27:58
  329   221 Ted Mason           M  55   6/7    M5559 Hazlet               NJ 8    S    9:28    4:44 36:21    5:47   32:09 1:28:27
  330   324 Linda Rohrbacher    F  41  22/29   F4044 Staten Island        NY 7    S    9:52    3:17 41:09    2:23   32:16 1:28:54
  331    85 Monica Defalco      F  42  23/29   F4044 Hoboken              NJ 7    S   11:12    3:51 42:03    2:01   29:51 1:28:56
  332   378 Diane Suarez        F  43  24/29   F4044 Lincroft             NJ 7    S    9:22    4:47 38:08    3:08   33:39 1:29:02
  333   374 Laurie Stoop        F  53   6/10   F5054 Rumson               NJ 7    S   10:52    4:05 34:18    3:21   36:56 1:29:31
  334    61 Dawn Ciccone        F  54   7/10   F5054 Highlands            NJ 7    S   -----    ---- 34:45    3:56   36:41 1:29:33
  335   455 Tina Duda           F  60   2/2    F6064 Ocean Grove          NJ 5    S   14:14    4:46 31:26    2:19   36:56 1:29:38
  336   111 Nancy Freundlich    F  55   2/3    F5559 Westfield            NJ 7    S    8:11    6:56 35:32    2:18   37:05 1:30:00
  337   341 Robert Schmieder    M  53   7/8    M5054 Flemington           NJ 8    S   10:27    7:24 36:28    4:56   30:59 1:30:12
  338   368 Gayle Steinhacker   F  40  25/29   F4044 Fair Haven           NJ 7    S   10:53    5:34 41:22    4:12   28:44 1:30:44
  339    65 Female Relay 65     X  30   1/1    XTEAM Tinton Falls         NJ 8    S   10:02    1:50 50:20    1:46   26:59 1:30:54
  340   127 Maureen Graham      F  47  17/20   F4549 Edison               NJ 7    S    9:38    5:16 38:33    2:48   34:41 1:30:55
  341   243 Vaughn Micciche     M  26  24/25   M2529 Baltimore            MD 4    S   -----    3:17 51:14    1:43   45:05 1:31:18
  342   169 Amy Kaplan          F  38  25/26   F3539 West New York        NJ 6    S    8:41    4:59 43:20    3:03   31:28 1:31:29
  343   426 Mary Sue Youn       A  37   3/4    ATHEN Montclair            NJ 6    S   10:09    3:16 35:57    2:59   39:20 1:31:40
  344   433 Madeline Simpson    F  45  18/20   F4549 Pine Beach           NJ 7    S    9:42    5:19 35:35    3:08   38:57 1:32:40
  345   223 Samantha Maurer     F  30  26/29   F3034 Red Bank             NJ 6    S    9:04    4:28 44:38    2:08   32:33 1:32:49
  346   269 Brooke O'Day        F  40  26/29   F4044 Rumson               NJ 7    S   10:18    4:40 36:42    3:57   37:17 1:32:53
  347   385 Tom Tillett         M  57   7/7    M5559 Ambler               PA 8    S   10:37    4:29 38:21    2:47   36:43 1:32:53
  348   105 Paula Fiscello      F  50   8/10   F5054 Wayne                NJ 7    S   11:16    4:53 40:20    2:45   34:51 1:34:03
  349    14 Felicia Asch        F  40  27/29   F4044 Wyckoff              NJ 6    S    8:40    5:00 43:02    3:20   34:09 1:34:09
  350    71 Andrea Coppolecchia F  31  27/29   F3034 Wayne                NJ 6    S   10:28    3:32 50:34    2:49   26:48 1:34:10
  351   361 Janet Smith         F  49  19/20   F4549 Westfield            NJ 7    S    8:21    4:54 41:51    2:37   37:13 1:34:55
  352   135 Brett Gurnee        M  28  25/25   M2529 Fanwood              NJ 4    S   11:30    4:59 33:56    4:24   40:26 1:35:13
  353   460 Carolyn Rigby       F  16   2/2    F1519 Fair Haven           CT 6    S    7:55    3:46 40:15    2:03   41:49 1:35:45
  354    44 Stanley Bykov       C  35  29/31   CLYDE East Hills           NY 4    S    8:44    ---- -----    ----   ----- 1:36:32
  355    37 Mixed Relay 37      Z  35   1/1    ZTEAM Pennington           NJ 8    S    9:57    1:54 28:32    2:22   54:03 1:36:45
  356   457 Manuel Alfonso      M  40  34/36   M4044 Cresskill            NJ 5    S   14:30    7:16 47:21    1:25   26:51 1:37:21
  357   384 Jo Thorogood        F  44  28/29   F4044 Basking Ridge        NJ 7    S   -----    6:16 61:19    1:55   46:09 1:38:08
  358    78 Helen Cummings      A  41   4/4    ATHEN Red Bank             NJ 7    S   10:14    4:34 33:36    3:46   46:27 1:38:34
  359   458 Gayle Seliatschenko F  57   3/3    F5559 Fair Haven           NJ 5    S   15:17    4:50 43:08    2:35   33:46 1:39:35
  360   372 Jodi Stone          F  30  28/29   F3034 New York             NY 6    S    7:50    7:26 41:28    2:57   40:23 1:40:02
  361   359 Samantha Singer     F  28  17/17   F2529 New York             NY 6    S    9:48    4:34 43:02    2:54   40:01 1:40:17
  362    62 Florentina Cimpian  F  52   9/10   F5054 Whitehouse St        NJ 7    S    9:27    6:32 52:09    2:04   30:59 1:41:09
  363   453 Christine Mackay    F  41  29/29   F4044 Montvale             NJ 7    S   11:07    4:47 46:00    4:10   36:15 1:42:16
  364    86 Phil Defalco        M  39  33/34   M3539 Hoboken              NJ 5    S   13:06    6:12 49:47    2:19   34:11 1:45:34
  365   227 Ryan McCarthy       M  30  36/38   M3034 Bridgewater          NJ 4    S    9:52    7:44 40:58    5:02   42:18 1:45:52
  366   410 Michael Weber       C  47  30/31   CLYDE Elmwood Park         NJ 8    S   10:58    6:38 46:14    3:27   39:15 1:46:30
  367   412 Peter Weisman       M  54   8/8    M5054 Short Hills          NJ 8    S    9:52    5:53 41:55    4:27   45:28 1:47:32
  368   356 John Sico           C  57  31/31   CLYDE Cresskill            NJ 8    S   -----    ---- -----    ----   ----- 1:54:21
  369   305 Cara Quinn          F  36  26/26   F3539 New York             NY 6    S   10:17    5:32 43:19    5:46   52:08 1:56:59
  370   389 Barbara Tint        F  65   1/1    F6569 New York             NY 7    S   11:27    5:43 49:01    6:01   47:09 1:59:20

 

=================================================================================================================================
====
DNF
===================================================================================================================================
      80 Lucy Danziger       F  49  19/19   F4549 New York             NY 6    S    7:26    1:59 27:54    1:53                
     313 Janet Regan-Livings F  54  10/10   F5054 Haworth              NJ 7    S    7:24    3:54 31:27    2:53                
      32 Jason Bilanin       M  36  34/34   M3539 Fair Haven           NJ 5    S    8:17    5:12 42:13    3:45                
     150 John Holman         M  44  32/33   M4044 Chatham              NJ 8    S    8:51    4:20 35:44    3:50                
      20 Brandon Barb        M  33  37/38   M3034 Manalapan            NJ 4    S    8:51    4:43 56:34                        
     106 Marty Fitzpatrick   M  44  33/33   M4044 Unknown              XX 8    S    8:25    4:48                              
      72 Matthew Coppolecchi M  34  38/38   M3034 Wayne                NJ 4    S    7:30    5:24                              
     228 Shannon McCarthy    F  33  29/29   F3034 Charlestown          MA 6    S    8:23                                       

====================================================================================================================================
LOST CHIPS
====================================================================================================================================
#44
#54
#346
#655 ====================================================================================================================================


   
            

********** AWARDS LIST **************

              
********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS ***********
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Finish 
===== ===== =================== === =============== == =======
    1   445 Caitlin Dorgan       21 Unknown         XX   54:44
    2   101 Kristin Enderly      20 Ocean           NJ   57:17
    3   805 Lauren Gilbert       26 Belmar          NJ   58:13
               
********** MALE OVERALL WINNERS ***********
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Finish 
===== ===== =================== === =============== == =======
    1    36 Jake Bond            21 Highland Lakes  NJ   50:35
    2    17 Paul Bahamondes      23 Jackson         NJ   52:14
    3   273 Daniel O'Keefe       24 Bayville        NJ   53:10
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   302    51 Mackenzie Carey      14 Glen Ridge         NJ 1:22:36
    2   324   315 Jenna Reid           10 Middletown         NJ 1:26:00
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   318   323 Carlie Roessle       15 Scotch Plains      NJ 1:25:07
    2   385   460 Carolyn Rigby        16 Fair Haven         CT 1:35:45
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    84   419 Natalia Wika         24 Parlin             NJ 1:04:50
    2   110   140 Lucy Halse           22 Mendham            NJ 1:07:09
    3   169   182 Sarah Krisch         23 Syracuse           NY 1:11:17
    4   172   139 Kate Halse           22 Mendham            NJ 1:11:19
    5   216    96 Jenny Driscoll       24 Staten Island      NY 1:14:12
    6   232   195 Amber Litzinger      24 Deepwater          NJ 1:15:18

                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    50   447 Janet Malik Dorgan   29 Unknown            XX 1:01:26
    2    78   213 Melissa Manning      29 Hoboken            NJ 1:04:13
    3    96   303 Jessica Pruzinsky    25 Garfield           NJ 1:06:01
    4   129   387 Celeste Tini         28 Oceanport          NJ 1:08:32
    5   134   205 Kaitlin Mahony       28 Hoboken            NJ 1:08:42
    6   137    21 Blair Barksdale      28 New York           NY 1:08:57
    7   183    47 Eileen Cahill        28 Philadelphia       PA 1:11:52
    8   184    52 Claire Carmody       29 Brooklyn           NY 1:11:59
    9   192   148 Jennifer Hilgenberg  26 Flemington         NJ 1:12:33
   10   199    87 Alyssa Degennaro     28 Long Branch        NJ 1:13:04
   11   220   373 Lauren Stoop         25 Baltimore          MD 1:14:18
   12   236   236 Lauren McMenamy      28 Hoboken            NJ 1:15:45
   13   259   208 Janet Malone         27 Shrewsbury         NJ 1:17:11
   14   268    18 Julie Baldasare      28 Brick              NJ 1:17:49
   15   289   153 Jennifer Hubbs       29 South Amboy        NJ 1:21:23
   16   413   359 Samantha Singer      28 New York           NY 1:40:17
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    52   325 Isela Rosales        30 New York           NY 1:01:49
    2    56   184 Erin Kurdyla         32 Bridgewater        NJ 1:02:17
    3    59   238 Katie McShane        30 New York City      NY 1:02:33
    4    81   350 Victoria Shaheen     34 New York           NY 1:04:24
    5    88   402 Jennifer Vieth       33 Middletown         NJ 1:05:17
    6   105    45 Lauren Byron         33 Rumson             NJ 1:06:55
    7   108   395 Erica Tricarico      31 New  York          NY 1:06:58
    8   124   365 Chandra Spencer      30 New York           NY 1:08:07
    9   154    34 Elizabeth Bollo      31 Boston             MA 1:10:09
   10   161   258 Lee Nichols          30 Fair Haven         NJ 1:10:49
   11   179   239 Emalinda McSpadden   32 New York           NY 1:11:35
   12   181   282 Kristine Papamichae  31 Hoboken            NJ 1:11:49
   13   193   355 Jessica Shute        30 Charlestown        MA 1:12:35
   14   205   212 Erica Manning        31 Hoboken            NJ 1:13:30
   15   226   345 Sue Scott            34 Little Silver      NJ 1:14:45
   16   227   346 Joan Scrivanich      32 Fort Lee           NJ 1:15:02
   17   228   115 Megan Galbraith      30 Brooklyn           NY 1:15:06
   18   241   289 Joy Pedrazzo         34 Deal               NJ 1:16:00
   19   251    22 Vickie Barreira      30 Schwenksville      PA 1:16:30
   20   260   344 Andrea Sciarrillo J  30 Monmouth Beach     NJ 1:17:14
   21   266   214 Amy Marino           33 Howell             NJ 1:17:48
   22   274   438 Jenny Derkack        33 Unknown            XX 1:18:50
   23   296    31 Christina Bernstel   30 Point Pleasant     NJ 1:21:40
   24   306   276 Melanie Oliva        34 Long Branch        NJ 1:22:59
   25   323   415 Jaime Wherry         30 Highland Lakes     NJ 1:25:59
   26   361   223 Samantha Maurer      30 Red Bank           NJ 1:32:49
   27   376    71 Andrea Coppolecchia  31 Wayne              NJ 1:34:10
   28   411   372 Jodi Stone           30 New York           NY 1:40:02

                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    39   439 Jennifer Jones       36 Hoboken            NJ   59:20
    2    64    40 Antonucci Bridget    36 West Long Branch   NJ 1:02:47
    3    66    98 Jeanice Edge         35 Pequannock         NJ 1:03:03
    4    69    23 Kathleen Beausoleil  35 Fair Haven         NJ 1:03:12
    5    83   248 Natilie Morales      37 New York           NY 1:04:49
    6    94   146 Caroline Heller      37 New York           NY 1:05:58
    7   118   394 Jacqueline Trezza    38 Mendham            NJ 1:07:49
    8   119   339 Lori Sawyer          36 Middletown         NJ 1:07:50
    9   173   420 Joanne Wilkes        38 Red Bank           NJ 1:11:22
   10   186   160 Carman James         37 Madison            NJ 1:12:13
   11   189   427 Laura Zachary        36 Three Bridges      NJ 1:12:17
   12   195   430 Gina Zuniga          36 Chatham            NJ 1:12:36
   13   197    46 Cristiane Caccavale  37 Madison            NJ 1:12:52
   14   217    97 Bridget Dudas        37 Wall               NJ 1:14:14
   15   244   417 Meredith White       37 Hoboken            NJ 1:16:02
   16   265   247 Colette Mooney       37 Bedford            NY 1:17:40
   17   269   173 Maryann Kennedy      38 Cranford           NJ 1:17:50
   18   276    94 Lisa Donne           39 Hillsdale          NJ 1:19:11
   19   281   709 Elizabeth Gotti      36 Hackensack         NJ 1:20:16
   20   295   423 Jennifer Woods       36 Red Bank           NJ 1:21:26
   21   299   216 Cara Marquis         35 Boston             MA 1:21:51
   22   301   175 Jennifer Khichi      38 Westfield          NJ 1:22:21
   23   327   288 Denise Pedernera     37 Denville           NJ 1:26:37
   24   334   283 Kelly Paprocki       39 Fanwood            NJ 1:27:58
   25   354   169 Amy Kaplan           38 West New York      NJ 1:31:29
   26   545   305 Cara Quinn           36 New York           NY 1:56:59
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    35   165 Cristina Judge       40 Marlboro           NJ   58:58
    2    90   194 Jennifer Littman     42 Rumson             NJ 1:05:35
    3   131   233 Annie McGinty        42 Rumson             NJ 1:08:38
    4   135    58 Paddy Chehanske      42 Howell             NJ 1:08:52
    5   142   281 Kelly Palm           40 Florence           MA 1:09:14
    6   163   244 Meghan Milkowski     41 Holmdel            NJ 1:10:52
    7   170   316 Jennifer Reim        41 Skillman           NJ 1:11:18
    8   171     5 Ann Therese Allen    44 Farmingdale        NJ 1:11:19
    9   180   181 Theresa Krause       41 Fair Haven         NJ 1:11:38
   10   198   192 Josephine Lindgren   41 Fair Haven         NJ 1:12:59
   11   201    73 Lesley Corydon       43 Fair Haven         NJ 1:13:18
   12   212   142 Emma Harkness        42 New York           NY 1:13:58
   13   257   270 Diane Ofriel         40 Staten Island      NY 1:16:57
   14   263    35 Christine Bolton     44 Rumson             NJ 1:17:34
   15   279   321 Aimee Ritter         41 Fanwood            NJ 1:19:37
   16   280   358 Beth Sillen          42 Fair Haven         NJ 1:19:38
   17   285   347 Sabrina Scrivanich   41 Fort Lee           NJ 1:21:02
   18   293   330 Stacy Ross           42 Fair Haven         NJ 1:21:25
   19   298    43 Mitsu Butler         41 Fair Haven         NJ 1:21:44
   20   311    49 Tami Cannizzaro      41 Chappaqua          NY 1:23:23
   21   331   267 Carolyn Oconnor      44 Fair Haven         NJ 1:27:18
   22   337   324 Linda Rohrbacher     41 Staten Island      NY 1:28:54
   23   338    85 Monica Defalco       42 Hoboken            NJ 1:28:56
   24   339   378 Diane Suarez         43 Lincroft           NJ 1:29:02
   25   347   368 Gayle Steinhacker    40 Fair Haven         NJ 1:30:44
   26   362   269 Brooke O'Day         40 Rumson             NJ 1:32:53
   27   375    14 Felicia Asch         40 Wyckoff            NJ 1:34:09
   28   398   384 Jo Thorogood         44 Basking Ridge      NJ 1:38:08
   29   432   453 Christine Mackay     41 Montvale           NJ 1:42:16

                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    48   418 Wendy Whittle        45 Little Silver      NJ 1:00:57
    2    76    56 Kerry Chandler       48 Rumson             NJ 1:04:04
    3    85   149 Loretta Hoffman      47 Oakhurst           NJ 1:05:00
    4   200   196 Elizabeth Lloyd      46 Little Silver      NJ 1:13:17
    5   209   431 Heather Brothwell    49 Rumson             NJ 1:13:42
    6   222   230 Linda McCue          48 Fort Lee           NJ 1:14:31
    7   238   172 Anne Kelly           45 Freehold           NJ 1:15:57
    8   248   362 Patricia Soffen      46 Ellicott City      MD 1:16:14
    9   264   179 Hoda Kotb            45 New York           NY 1:17:38
   10   283   425 Marie Wright         47 Princeton          NJ 1:20:38
   11   286   229 Colleen McCrone      47 Manasquan          NJ 1:21:06
   12   287    99 Leeann Ehehalt       45 Wall Twsp          NJ 1:21:15
   13   294    50 Iryna Carey          45 Glen Ridge         NJ 1:21:25
   14   320   113 Ellen Gabriel        48 Roselle Park       NJ 1:25:19
   15   322     9 Jennifer Anderson    48 Westfield          NJ 1:25:53
   16   326   364 Sue Spakowski        49 Rumson             NJ 1:26:10
   17   349   127 Maureen Graham       47 Edison             NJ 1:30:55
   18   359   433 Madeline Simpson     45 Pine Beach         NJ 1:32:40
   19   381   361 Janet Smith          49 Westfield          NJ 1:34:55
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    91   120 Maryjane Gallo       52 Little Silver      NJ 1:05:40
    2   152   138 Pamela Hall          50 Hazlet             NJ 1:09:57
    3   270   322 Patricia Rodilosso   51 Fair Haven         NJ 1:17:51
    4   316   337 Susan Santore        52 Ocean              N  1:24:18
    5   328   399 Kathleen Van Loan    53 Roselle Park       NJ 1:26:42
    6   340   374 Laurie Stoop         53 Rumson             NJ 1:29:31
    7   341    61 Dawn Ciccone         54 Highlands          NJ 1:29:33
    8   374   105 Paula Fiscello       50 Wayne              NJ 1:34:03
    9   420    62 Florentina Cimpian   52 Whitehouse St      NJ 1:41:09
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   312   286 Mary Pauels          57 Rumson             NJ 1:23:38
    2   343   111 Nancy Freundlich     55 Westfield          NJ 1:30:00
    3   408   458 Gayle Seliatschenko  57 Fair Haven         NJ 1:39:35
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   272    76 Barbara Cresse       60 Cape Maycourt Hous NJ 1:18:16
    2   342   455 Tina Duda            60 Ocean Grove        NJ 1:29:38
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   556   389 Barbara Tint         65 New York           NY 1:59:20
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   288   251 Matt Muldowney       11 Toms River         NJ 1:21:21
                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    15   371 Alex Stolarz         17 Colts Neck         NJ   56:11
    2    33   278 Stephen O'Neill      16 Howell             NJ   58:50
    3    47   156 Myles Illion         18 Long Branch        NJ 1:00:50
    4    54   296 Devon Pia            16 Hillsdale          NJ 1:01:54
    5   132   461 Cliff Rigby          16 Fair Haven         NJ 1:08:38
    6   149   167 James Just           16 Glen Rock          NJ 1:09:51
    7   233   428 John Zipp            17 Millstone          NJ 1:15:22
                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1     4     4 Stephen Alex         21 West Caldwell      NJ   53:49
    2     5   348 John Seniszyn        23 Spring Lake Height NJ   53:49
    3    37   257 Zach Naspinski       21 Clark              NJ   59:10
    4    63   437 Brendon McGoldrick   23 Neptune            NJ 1:02:42
    5    77   279 Ryan Oppenheimer     24 High Bridge        NJ 1:04:10
    6    79   193 Owen Lipp            23 New York           NY 1:04:21
    7    95   222 Gregory Matthews     24 New York           NY 1:05:58
    8   133   432 Adam Montano         23 Rumson             NJ 1:08:41
    9   267   528 Lucas Booth          23 Red Bank           NJ 1:17:48
                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    11   446 Sean Dorgan          29 Unknown            XX   54:52
    2    16    38 Matthew Boyle        27 Monmouth Beach     NJ   56:17
    3    18   259 Christopher Nolan    25 North Wales        PA   56:53
    4    21   369 Jc Stephanak         28 Hoboken            NJ   57:33
    5    23   370 Patrick Stinger      29 Philadelphia       PA   57:48
    6    25   377 Brendan Stuk         26 Middletown         NJ   58:01
    7    28    74 Flavio Costa         28 Newark             NJ   58:25
    8    32   117 Kevin Gallagher      29 Middletown         NY   58:50
    9    40   103 Greg Espersen        27 Pine Brook         NJ   59:22
   10    42   392 Roman Torres         29 Philadelphia       PA   59:50
   11    98   126 Adam Gottsch         29 Brooklyn           NY 1:06:16
   12   115   159 William Jacobowitz   27 Highland Park      NJ 1:07:35
   13   117   388 Jay Tini             29 Oceanport          NJ 1:07:42
   14   122   114 Eric Gajdzis         29 Schwenksville      PA 1:07:53
   15   125    63 Louis Ciniglia       28 Hoboken            NJ 1:08:11
   16   130   416 Robert Wherry        26 Fort Lee           NJ 1:08:34
   17   165   110 Joseph Frank         28 Bayville           NJ 1:10:58
   18   190   363 Sergey Sosnov        27 Fairlawn           NJ 1:12:23
   19   194   262 David Nostrant       28 Mount Laurel       NJ 1:12:36
   20   202   202 Matthew Lyons        28 Rockaway           NJ 1:13:23
   21   247   207 Patrick Mallon       25 Brick              NJ 1:16:10
   22   261   284 Kevin Paterson       27 Hatboro            PA 1:17:17
   23   303   219 Henry Martinez       27 Union City         NJ 1:22:53
   24   352   243 Vaughn Micciche      26 Baltimore          MD 1:31:18
   25   382   135 Brett Gurnee         28 Fanwood            NJ 1:35:13
                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    17   408 Joe Wallash          32 Cape May Court Hou NJ   56:44
    2    19   413 Trevor Wende         32 Boston             MA   57:12
    3    38    81 Mike Davis           34 Drexel Hill        PA   59:15
    4    44   448 Michael Watson       31 Unknown            XX 1:00:15
    5    45   162 Marc Jenkins         34 Bradley Beach      NJ 1:00:32
    6    46   218 Marc Martinelli      34 Blue Bell          PA 1:00:36
    7    60   188 Charles Leatherbee   33 Brookline          MA 1:02:33
    8    62   397 Keith Tylecki        32 Vienna             VA 1:02:38
    9    70   380 John Swagerty        32 Brooklyn           NY 1:03:18
   10    72   265 Edmond O'Brien       33 Jersey City        NJ 1:03:28
   11    75   353 Timothy Shea         30 Red Bank           NJ 1:04:03
   12    82   256 Eric Murphy          30 Bedminster         NJ 1:04:42
   13   100    19 Michael Baldasare    31 Farmingdale        NJ 1:06:18
   14   101   200 Christopher Lyons    34 Red Bank           NJ 1:06:18
   15   106   336 Joshua Sanchez       33 Somerset           NJ 1:06:56
   16   140   183 Aaron Kurdyla        34 Bridgewater        NJ 1:09:04
   17   144    24 Scott Beck           30 Toms River         NJ 1:09:21
   18   153    70 Luis Colon           33 Newark             DE 1:10:02
   19   155    66 Sean Clark           30 Tinton Falls       NJ 1:10:09
   20   156   224 Gregory May          31 Westfield          NJ 1:10:22
   21   159   291 Guy Peluso           34 Warren             NJ 1:10:36
   22   160   411 Ryan Weber           34 Charlestown        MA 1:10:48
   23   167   451 Chris Gardella       33 Unknown            XX 1:11:12
   24   187   317 Michael Remey        33 Rumson             NJ 1:12:13
   25   214   254 Eric Munt            33 Fair Haven         NJ 1:14:04
   26   235   240 Mark Mehegan         32 East Rutherford    NJ 1:15:45
   27   242   338 Joe Sardella         33 River Vale         NJ 1:16:01
   28   249   320 Colin Rigby          33 Red Bank           NJ 1:16:21
   29   254   638 Bill McGeough        31 Hoboken            NJ 1:16:52
   30   262   137 Matt Guzauskas       32 Oakhurst           NJ 1:17:23
   31   278   449 Michael Paul         30 Unknown            XX 1:19:21
   32   284   199 Michael Lynch        34 Red Bank           NJ 1:20:56
   33   291    68 Tom Cohen            33 Jersey City        NJ 1:21:24
   34   292     8 Timothy Amitie       33 Cranford           NJ 1:21:24
   35   308   307 Aq Quintero          33 New York           NY 1:23:09
   36   455   227 Ryan McCarthy        30 Bridgewater        NJ 1:45:52
                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1     6   523 Andrew Rebak         37 Franklin Lakes     NJ   54:19
    2    10   386 John Timan           39 Hackettstown       NJ   54:49
    3    29   261 Jason Norman         39 Hoboken            NJ   58:26
    4    30    15 Chris Ashley         36 Morganville        NJ   58:29
    5    31   121 Jorge Gana           39 Middletown         NJ   58:44
    6    36    59 Brian Chew           35 Closter            NJ   59:06
    7    51   154 Leonard Huffman      36 Chatham            NJ 1:01:32
    8    53   128 Frank Grande         38 Cranford           NJ 1:01:50
    9    58   360 Edward Smith         36 Lincroft           NJ 1:02:31
   10    61   302 Michael Prendergast  37 New York           NY 1:02:37
   11    73   134 Michael Guiry        38 West Orange        NJ 1:03:31
   12    86    79 Laurence Dallaire    36 Cranford           NJ 1:05:09
   13   111   210 Kevin Maloy          37 Anandale           NJ 1:07:10
   14   126   203 Michael Macchiarola  39 Bridgewater        NJ 1:08:12
   15   136   391 Eric Torres          36 Hillsdale          NJ 1:08:55
   16   139   379 Chris Suozzo         35 Red Bank           NJ 1:09:02
   17   147   112 Doron Frimer         36 Hoboken            NJ 1:09:45
   18   151   201 Dan Lyons            38 Glen Ridge         NJ 1:09:56
   19   157   422 Gregory Wioland      39 Toms River         NJ 1:10:23
   20   158   424 Giles Wrench         38 Middletown         NJ 1:10:29
   21   174   235 Brendan McLaughlin   39 Cortlandt Manor    NY 1:11:27
   22   175   421 Tom Wilkes           35 Howell             NJ 1:11:31
   23   206    25 Arik Ben Dor         37 Cresskill          NJ 1:13:36
   24   211   102 William Entwistle    39 Middletown         NJ 1:13:54
   25   240   141 Ed Hardy             37 Basking Ridge      NJ 1:15:59
   26   252    69 William Collard      39 Manhasset          NY 1:16:32
   27   253   452 Koley MacKay         38 Unknown            XX 1:16:39
   28   256   198 William Lopez        38 Little Silver      NJ 1:16:55
   29   277   170 Michael Karpinski    37 Flemington         NJ 1:19:17
   30   297   393 Vincent Tran         35 Manalapan          NJ 1:21:42
   31   300   161 Matthew James        37 Madison            NJ 1:21:53
   32   307   390 James Tolento        36 Belford            NJ 1:23:01
   33   452    86 Phil Defalco         39 Hoboken            NJ 1:45:34
                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1     8   308 Mark Rabens          44 Glen Rock          NJ   54:38
    2    12   151 Simon Hooks          43 Cranford           NJ   55:46
    3    14   155 Daniel Ifcher        41 New York           NY   56:09
    4    34   383 Kevin Thompson       43 Woodbridge         NJ   58:53
    5    55   435 Michael Perlmutter   42 Chatham            NJ 1:02:16
    6    67    82 Wade L Davis         40 Fair Haven         NJ 1:03:07
    7    74   407 Tim Wagner           42 Old Bridge         NJ 1:03:46
    8    87   366 Jameel Spencer       41 New York           NY 1:05:09
    9    97    13 Paul Armstrong       43 Westfield          NJ 1:06:14
   10   103   297 John Piccione        40 Staten Island      NY 1:06:47
   11   104   327 Jeffrey Rose         41 Short Hills        NJ 1:06:52
   12   107     7 Robert Amante        43 Katonah            NY 1:06:58
   13   120    26 Nelson Benavides     40 Jersey City        NJ 1:07:50
   14   127   249 Tim Morris           41 New York           NY 1:08:14
   15   128   277 Rob O'Mara           43 Kinnelon           NJ 1:08:30
   16   148    10 Peter Aprahamian     44 Basking Ridge      NJ 1:09:46
   17   150   272 Michael O'Hea        42 Hillsdale          NJ 1:09:53
   18   176   340 Edward Schembor      44 Shrewsbury         NJ 1:11:31
   19   185   271 Larry Ofriel         42 Staten Island      NY 1:12:03
   20   188   352 Michael Shaw         41 Aberdeen           NJ 1:12:14
   21   191    54 Greg Castello        44 Chatham            NJ 1:12:25
   22   219   104 Billy Favis          44 East Brunswick     NJ 1:14:18
   23   221   454 Louis Pelissier      40 Shark River Hills  NJ 1:14:26
   24   225   187 Kevin Lavelle        44 Secaucus           NJ 1:14:35
   25   229    57 Jim Chehanske        44 Howell             NJ 1:15:11
   26   239   331 Michael Rubacky      43 Chatham            NJ 1:15:58
   27   255   245 Rob Minero           40 Summit             NJ 1:16:54
   28   258   292 A.J. Perrna          40 Island Heights     NJ 1:17:06
   29   290   250 Joe Muldowney        42 Toms River         NJ 1:21:24
   30   304   131 Charlie Gray         44 Verona             NJ 1:22:53
   31   314   354 Mike Shiels          43 Rumson             NJ 1:24:04
   32   319   180 Ted Kradzinski       43 Telford            PA 1:25:17
   33   325   314 Eric Reid            43 Middletown         NJ 1:26:01
   34   395   457 Manuel Alfonso       40 Cresskill          NJ 1:37:21
                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1     7   124 Gerry Goldberger     47 Marlboro           NJ   54:30
    2    57   312 Tim Regan            46 Lincroft           NJ 1:02:25
    3    68   293 Brad Petersen        46 Freehold           NJ 1:03:10
    4    92   263 Brent Andre Oakley   45 Maplewood          NJ 1:05:52
    5    99   804 Jonathon Kustegram   49 Unknown            XX 1:06:16
    6   102   157 Tom Ingham           45 Wayne              NJ 1:06:44
    7   138   108 Charlie Fontaine     47 Manalapan          NJ 1:09:00
    8   141   189 Raul Leonardo        46 North Brunswick    NJ 1:09:07
    9   143     6 Curt Allen           46 Farmingdale        NJ 1:09:19
   10   162   109 Joe Fortney          46 Spring Lake Height NJ 1:10:49
   11   166   209 Tom Malone           48 Shrewsbury         NJ 1:11:08
   12   178    95 Michael Donne        48 Hillsdale          NJ 1:11:33
   13   207   171 Bernie Katz          49 Morris Plains      NJ 1:13:36
   14   208   225 David Mayersky       49 Philadelphia       PA 1:13:41
   15   210   220 Joseph Martucci      46 Middletown         NJ 1:13:52
   16   215   186 Eric Lapham          47 Brielle            NJ 1:14:08
   17   237   442 Alan Wienberg        49 Unknown            XX 1:15:49
   18   243   409 Tom Walsh            45 Shrewsbury         NJ 1:16:02
   19   245   242 Scott Metzger        46 Little Silver      NJ 1:16:05
   20   250   260 Hugh Nolan           47 Brielle            NJ 1:16:24
   21   271   231 Paul McGinley        46 Cranford           NJ 1:18:06
                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    13    91 Tom Dillon           52 Newtown            PA   55:52
    2   109   285 Dean Patton          51 Monmouth Bch       NJ 1:07:06
    3   113    55 Bob Cavallaro        52 Colts Neck         NJ 1:07:22
    4   196   342 Adam Schneider       53 Long Branch        NJ 1:12:44
    5   203   130 Tom Gravina          50 Fair Haven         NJ 1:13:27
    6   275   274 Dennis O'Keefe       54 Livingston         NJ 1:19:07
    7   346   341 Robert Schmieder     53 Flemington         NJ 1:30:12
    8   473   412 Peter Weisman        54 Short Hills        NJ 1:47:32
                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   146    29 Bill Bergin          57 Rumson             NJ 1:09:45
    2   204   290 Charlie Peer         57 Warren             NJ 1:13:27
    3   230   246 Bob Miniger          56 Warwick            NY 1:15:12
    4   246   382 Jim Thomas           55 Red Bank           NJ 1:16:08
    5   315   145 Kevin Heaney         59 Hackensack         NJ 1:24:11
    6   336   221 Ted Mason            55 Hazlet             NJ 1:28:27
    7   363   385 Tom Tillett          57 Ambler             PA 1:32:53
                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    80    33 Charlie Blessing     62 Vernon             NJ 1:04:22
    2   145   287 Jordan Pauker        60 Manalapan          NJ 1:09:32
    3   282   332 Lou Rupp             61 Schnecksville      PA 1:20:24
                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
NO FINISHERS
                          
ATHENA AWARD WINNERS
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   177   116 Jaime Gallagher      31 Spring Lake Height NJ 1:11:33
    2   305    83 Nikki Decker         28 West Milford       NJ 1:22:54
    3   356   426 Mary Sue Youn        37 Montclair          NJ 1:31:40
                        
CLYDESDALE AWARD WINNERS
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    22   166 Daniel Judge         41 Marlboro           NJ   57:42
    2    24    27 Mark Bennett         42 New Monmouth       NJ   57:56
    3    27    89 Nicholas Dessypris   29 New York           NY   58:24
                                                                     

                         MIXED TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All Team Name                                                    Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ============================================================ === ================== == =======
    1   391 Hope                                                          35 Pennington         NJ 1:36:45
                                                                     
                        FEMALE TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All Team Name                                                    Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ============================================================ === ================== == =======
    1   348 Pamela Clark                                                  30 Tinton Falls       NJ 1:30:54


Sandy Hookers Club...
WAR AT THE SHORE TRIATHLON - LONG COURSE DISTANCE
Location: LONG BRANCH, NJ
DATE: SEPTEMBER 20TH, 2009 6:30 AM
Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
Powered by Ipico Sports



Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div   City                 St Wave R Swim    Tran1   Bike  Tran2   Run     Finish  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== ==================== == ==== = ======= ======= ===== ======= ======= =======
    1   521 Terry Kerrigan      M  41   1/29   M4044 New York             NY 3    L    7:21    1:48 44:23    0:59   29:35 1:24:04
    2   641 Bryan McDonnell     M  24   1/10   M2024 Oakland              NJ 1    L    7:12    1:17 46:47    1:14   29:09 1:25:37
    3   630 Richard Miller      M  24   2/10   M2024 Seaside Park         NJ 1    L    6:42    1:17 47:03    1:12   30:45 1:26:58
    4   609 Alex Pape           M  22   3/10   M2024 Clarksburg           NJ 1    L    8:52    1:25 45:47    1:09   29:49 1:27:01
    5   692 Shawn Jackson       M  27   1/15   M2529 Marlboro             NY 1    L    8:33    1:29 45:59    1:11   30:28 1:27:38
    6   578 Shane Schwarz       M  26   2/15   M2529 Highland Lakes       NJ 1    L    7:17    1:29 47:30    1:20   30:14 1:27:49
    7   696 Philip Hume         M  23   4/10   M2024 Basking Ridge        NJ 1    L    7:32    1:47 49:40    1:05   27:59 1:28:00
    8   553 Tim Stockert        M  42   2/29   M4044 Unknown              XX 3    L    9:37    1:34 47:49    1:14   29:50 1:30:03
    9   766 Daniel Chawner      M  36   1/30   M3539 Piscataway           NJ 1    L    9:00    1:27 48:07    1:15   30:19 1:30:08
   10   792 Mixed Relay 792     Z  36   1/1    ZTEAM Maplewood            NJ 3    L    9:11    1:13 44:51    1:17   34:31 1:31:01
   11   636 Joe McMahon         M  45   1/20   M4549 Cranford             NJ 3    L    8:18    1:58 46:57    1:40   32:25 1:31:16
   12   730 David Fabian        M  50   1/9    M5054 Chatham              NJ 3    L    8:02    1:35 45:48    1:29   34:31 1:31:22
   13   799 Iain Alexandridis   M  16   1/3    M1519 Princeton            NJ 1    L    9:39    1:05 48:06    1:11   31:34 1:31:32
   14   529 Elizabeth Wittmaack F  28   1/8    F2529 Unknown              XX 2    L    9:57    1:33 45:52    2:00   32:47 1:32:06
   15   444 Michael Villane     M  44   3/29   M4044 Unknown              NA 3    L    8:58    2:08 47:51    1:22   32:07 1:32:24
   16   728 Brian Falciglia     C  28   1/21   CLYDE New York             NY 1    L    9:52    2:22 47:09    1:54   31:31 1:32:46
   17   632 John Michals        M  27   3/15   M2529 Brielle              NJ 1    L    9:21    1:41 47:47    1:39   32:39 1:33:05
   18   682 Christine Kenney    F  31   1/13   F3034 Unknown              XX 2    L    9:47    1:41 49:55    1:24   30:25 1:33:09
   19   783 Michael Bennett     M  35   2/30   M3539 Fair Haven           NJ 1    L    8:44    1:28 47:48    1:45   33:28 1:33:11
   20   756 Scott Coppola       M  42   4/29   M4044 Freehold             NJ 3    L    9:25    1:58 47:29    1:41   32:52 1:33:23
   21   741 Gene Derkack        M  32   1/22   M3034 Colonia              NJ 1    L    8:08    2:52 50:42    2:15   29:32 1:33:28
   22   587 Chad Safran         M  36   3/30   M3539 Freehold             NJ 1    L    8:46    1:27 50:08    1:26   31:48 1:33:32
   23   605 Bo Petkovich        M  42   5/29   M4044 Hillsdale            NJ 3    L    9:05    1:55 49:11    1:27   32:09 1:33:44
   24   720 Nigel Francis       M  42   6/29   M4044 New York             NY 3    L   39:49    2:54 29:21    2:35   19:18 1:33:54
   25   541 Andrew Vasta        M  23   5/10   M2024 Ocean                NJ 1    L    7:37    1:09 49:06    1:25   34:43 1:33:59
   26   788 Tom Baxter          M  23   6/10   M2024 Toms River           NJ 1    L    7:01    1:29 51:18    1:25   32:50 1:34:01
   27   526 Bart Zimmermann     M  39   4/30   M3539 New Providence       NJ 1    L   10:22    2:00 47:02    1:22   33:31 1:34:15
   28   527 David Wellner       M  50   2/9    M5054 Unknown              XX 3    L    9:18    2:58 50:12    1:45   30:06 1:34:18
   29   704 Randy Hadzor        M  23   7/10   M2024 Syracuse             NY 1    L   11:20    3:14 49:25    2:02   28:25 1:34:24
   30   702 Lee Helle           M  26   4/15   M2529 Toms River           NY 1    L    9:34    2:03 47:53    1:36   33:34 1:34:38
   31   653 Chris Marino        M  44   7/29   M4044 Allendale            NJ 3    L    9:49    2:06 48:59    1:40   32:42 1:35:15
   32   570 Gary Smith          M  55   1/6    M5559 Fair Haven           NJ 3    L    9:24    2:07 47:29    1:16   35:14 1:35:29
   33   634 Michael Medeiros    M  26   5/15   M2529 Plainville           MA 1    L    8:48    1:44 48:00    1:30   36:12 1:36:11
   34   698 Dan Hogan           M  37   5/30   M3539 West Long Branch     NJ 1    L    9:06    1:32 51:15    1:22   32:59 1:36:12
   35   666 Aaron Levine        C  29   2/21   CLYDE Long Branch          NJ 1    L    8:52    1:51 48:04    1:19   36:08 1:36:12
   36   600 Cole Porter         M  34   2/22   M3034 Holmdel              NJ 1    L    8:53    2:46 48:00    1:20   35:38 1:36:35
   37   695 Mark Hunsch         M  46   2/20   M4549 Glen Ridge           NJ 3    L   10:33    2:21 50:22    1:48   31:45 1:36:48
   38   614 Jordan Ouida        M  37   6/30   M3539 New York             NY 1    L   10:43    2:28 48:06    1:52   33:54 1:37:01
   39   656 Brian Manners       M  40   8/29   M4044 Robbinsville         NJ 3    L    9:24    2:25 48:04    1:59   35:31 1:37:21
   40   782 Simon Bintley       M  43   9/29   M4044 Greenbrook           NJ 3    L    9:10    2:02 51:01    1:37   33:57 1:37:45
   41   546 Alan Thiem          M  46   3/20   M4549 Kinnelon             NJ 3    L    9:56    2:22 50:53    1:41   32:59 1:37:49
   42   519 Justin Derkack      M  27   6/15   M2529 Colonia              NJ 1    L    9:25    3:00 51:31    1:49   32:30 1:38:13
   43   591 Howard Ross         C  43   3/21   CLYDE Fair Haven           NJ 3    L    9:20    1:46 48:48    1:44   36:36 1:38:13
   44   663 Sarah Littlefield   F  27   2/8    F2529 Unknown              XX 2    L    7:54    2:00 52:47    1:25   34:12 1:38:15
   45   628 Michael Monahan     M  38   7/30   M3539 Unknown              XX 1    L    8:09    2:18 51:21    1:35   35:11 1:38:32
   46   749 William Cruz        M  45   4/20   M4549 Eatontown            NJ 3    L    8:48    2:31 52:01    1:45   33:43 1:38:46
   47   586 Sandy Sanders       F  35   1/16   F3539 Eatontown            NJ 2    L    9:26    2:02 52:01    1:12   34:23 1:39:02
   48   237 Andrew McQuillan    M  27   7/15   M2529 Hoboken              NJ 1    L    8:47    1:53 52:38    1:27   34:23 1:39:07
   49   715 Zach Gilbert        M  31   3/22   M3034 Hoboken              NJ 1    L    9:16    2:42 53:11    1:53   32:25 1:39:24
   50   642 Kevin McClay        M  42  10/29   M4044 Langhorne            PA 3    L    8:18    2:33 49:15    2:16   37:18 1:39:38
   51   616 Ashley Olsen        F  26   3/8    F2529 Mount Laurel         NJ 2    L    9:30    2:12 53:12    1:43   33:25 1:39:59
   52   559 Dustin Steiner      M  28   8/15   M2529 New York             NY 1    L    8:59    3:29 51:44    2:03   33:52 1:40:06
   53   536 Paul Weber          M  49   5/20   M4549 Rumson               NJ 3    L   10:46    2:55 50:47    1:40   34:13 1:40:19
   54   674 Rich Lagala         C  35   4/21   CLYDE Barnegat             NJ 1    L    8:41    2:22 49:15    1:43   38:25 1:40:24
   55   652 Thomas Marino       M  31   4/22   M3034 Howell               NJ 1    L   10:51    1:59 50:31    2:10   35:01 1:40:30
   56   742 Chris Demaise       M  35   8/30   M3539 Wenonah              NJ 1    L   10:12    2:45 52:11    1:55   33:35 1:40:35
   57   443 Brittany Rutter     F  33   2/13   F3034 Unknown              XX 2    L    9:06    2:23 51:19    1:35   36:17 1:40:38
   58   787 Nancy Baynard       F  32   3/13   F3034 New York             NY 2    L    9:32    1:52 50:57    1:45   36:53 1:40:58
   59   649 Heather Matos       F  30   4/13   F3034 Little Egg Harbor    NJ 2    L   10:15    1:43 54:19    1:38   33:33 1:41:27
   60   592 Brian Rogers        M  41  11/29   M4044 Little Silver        NJ 3    L   10:21    2:34 48:51    2:04   37:41 1:41:29
   61   718 Ernie Geib          C  37   5/21   CLYDE Somerset             NJ 1    L    8:55    2:40 49:33    2:16   38:09 1:41:31
   62   684 Joseph Keagle       M  26   9/15   M2529 Long Branch          NJ 1    L   11:02    2:03 52:54    2:29   33:05 1:41:31
   63   633 Rosario Miano       M  34   5/22   M3034 Tinton Falls         NJ 1    L   10:15    2:44 53:25    1:28   33:42 1:41:31
   64   771 David Campbell      M  30   6/22   M3034 Annapolis            MD 1    L   10:24    2:49 -----    ----   ----- 1:41:32
   65   790 Mark Barnett        M  30   7/22   M3034 Bronx                NY 1    L    9:31    3:02 53:22    2:15   33:23 1:41:32
   66   660 Ian MacDonald       M  37   9/30   M3539 New York             NY 1    L   10:18    2:32 53:24    2:00   33:24 1:41:37
   67   785 Adam Bellincampi    M  37  10/30   M3539 Atlantic Highlands   NJ 1    L   11:23    2:50 52:25    1:57   33:09 1:41:42
   68   673 Jonathan Lalli      C  39   6/21   CLYDE Morganville          NJ 1    L   11:07    2:14 48:06    2:01   38:31 1:41:56
   69   737 David Donus         C  39   7/21   CLYDE Kinnelon             NJ 1    L    9:32    2:00 52:55    2:06   35:37 1:42:08
   70   620 Howard Nifoussi     M  34   8/22   M3034 Little Silver        NJ 1    L    8:17    1:43 55:56    1:36   34:49 1:42:20
   71   793 Sean Aylward        M  42  12/29   M4044 Wyckoff              NJ 3    L    9:23    3:08 50:00    2:27   37:52 1:42:47
   72   517 David Schlageter    M  37  11/30   M3539 Maplewood            NJ 1    L   10:02    3:04 51:59    2:09   35:47 1:42:59
   73   646 Aleksandra Maz      F  34   5/13   F3034 Landing              NJ 2    L   10:17    2:32 52:24    1:36   36:16 1:43:03
   74   690 Jeffrey Jakubiak    M  43  13/29   M4044 Marlboro             NJ 3    L   10:31    2:59 51:51    1:55   35:50 1:43:04
   75   513 Chris Lines         M  32   9/22   M3034 Wilmington           DE 1    L   10:53    2:36 51:47    1:52   36:24 1:43:30
   76   800 Berg Adams          M  36  12/30   M3539 Denville             NJ 1    L   10:35    2:06 53:57    2:02   35:02 1:43:40
   77   732 Kathy Epstein       F  44   1/13   F4044 Linwood              NJ 2    L   11:14    3:58 54:15    3:09   31:28 1:44:03
   78   767 Keith Chaudruc      M  36  13/30   M3539 Madison              NJ 1    L   10:38    3:29 51:55    2:07   36:01 1:44:07
   79   685 Nicole Karatzia     F  32   6/13   F3034 Highlands            NJ 2    L    9:47    2:13 55:30    2:21   34:20 1:44:10
   80   726 Laurie Farragher    F  37   2/16   F3539 Spotswood            NJ 2    L   10:19    2:17 52:41    1:46   37:11 1:44:12
   81   779 Kris Bonello        M  43  14/29   M4044 Oceanport            NJ 3    L    8:38    3:35 50:52    2:18   39:01 1:44:21
   82   558 Zack Steiner        M  26  10/15   M2529 New York             NY 1    L    8:59    3:40 51:33    2:04   38:18 1:44:32
   83   717 Andrew George       M  57   2/6    M5559 Morristown           NJ 3    L    9:15    2:23 53:59    1:53   37:14 1:44:42
   84   672 MacKenzie Landers   F  27   4/8    F2529 New York             NY 2    L   11:24    3:08 52:48    1:50   35:41 1:44:49
   85   644 Kevin McCahill      M  33  10/22   M3034 New City             NY 1    L   10:05    3:09 53:28    2:02   36:17 1:44:58
   86   762 Thomas Collard      M  35  14/30   M3539 Rumson               NJ 1    L   10:14    3:05 54:03    1:29   36:21 1:45:10
   87   694 Rick Illion         M  57   3/6    M5559 Long Branch          NJ 3    L    9:42    3:11 51:07    1:58   39:25 1:45:21
   88   643 Frank McCann        M  38  15/30   M3539 Ocean Twp            NJ 1    L   11:34    3:40 50:17    3:10   36:48 1:45:27
   89   555 Tori Stevens        F  41   2/13   F4044 New York             NY 2    L   11:32    2:34 51:56    1:55   37:46 1:45:42
   90   514 Robert Kameen       M  27  11/15   M2529 Wilmington           DE 1    L   10:13    3:12 56:27    1:50   34:02 1:45:43
   91   596 Daniel Repetti      M  36  16/30   M3539 Manalapan            NJ 1    L    9:23    3:08 55:18    1:59   36:20 1:46:06
   92   719 Nicholas Garramone  M  39  17/30   M3539 New York             NY 1    L   10:34    2:52 55:26    2:25   34:52 1:46:07
   93   612 Warren Pala         M  34  11/22   M3034 Middletown           NJ 1    L   10:56    2:21 53:02    1:43   38:17 1:46:16
   94   584 Eduardo Sargent     M  45   6/20   M4549 Woodcliff Lake       NJ 3    L   10:52    3:20 55:54    1:20   35:16 1:46:40
   95   778 Michael Brady       M  26  12/15   M2529 Nutley               NJ 1    L   11:04    2:32 51:23    1:38   40:06 1:46:41
   96   770 Laura Campbell      F  28   5/8    F2529 Neshanic Station     NJ 2    L   10:08    2:56 56:40    1:40   35:19 1:46:41
   97   533 Richard Wheeler     M  54   3/9    M5054 Frenchtown           NJ 3    L   10:56    2:52 54:50    1:40   36:26 1:46:43
   98   774 Male Relay 774      Y  34   1/2    YTEAM Ramsey               NJ 3    L   10:50    1:25 61:44    1:24   31:27 1:46:48
   99   580 Kate Schwartz       F  36   3/16   F3539 New York             NY 2    L   13:13    3:12 49:44    3:02   37:48 1:46:56
  100   781 Stephen Biroc       C  47   8/21   CLYDE Hamilton             NJ 3    L   10:27    2:56 50:56    2:02   40:38 1:46:58
  101   680 Stacey Kinum        F  40   3/13   F4044 New Providence       NJ 2    L    9:53    2:33 56:07    1:32   37:00 1:47:02
  102   607 Jeffrey Perry       M  38  18/30   M3539 Rockaway             NJ 1    L   12:24    2:36 54:21    2:19   35:25 1:47:02
  103   562 Kyle Stawicki       C  27   9/21   CLYDE Philadelphia         PA 1    L    9:47    2:34 51:30    2:29   41:02 1:47:20
  104   773 David Burden        M  37  19/30   M3539 Columbus             NJ 1    L   11:55    3:11 52:55    3:22   36:10 1:47:31
  105   601 Margaret Poniatowsk F  33   7/13   F3034 Mount Laurel         NJ 2    L    8:54    2:01 55:33    3:02   38:01 1:47:31
  106   675 Nick La Cava        M  24   8/10   M2024 Milltown             NJ 1    L    7:52    3:04 54:16    2:00   40:20 1:47:31
  107   693 Tiffany Italiano    F  35   4/16   F3539 New York             NY 2    L   10:16    2:30 54:32    1:42   38:35 1:47:34
  108   575 Roger Seiken        M  40  15/29   M4044 Fair Haven           NJ 3    L   10:32    2:53 55:10    1:48   37:14 1:47:36
  109   671 Dennis Larsen       C  24  10/21   CLYDE Parlin               NJ 1    L    9:28    3:23 52:58    1:47   40:02 1:47:36
  110   450 Dan O'Connor        M  36  20/30   M3539 Unknown              XX 1    L   11:08    4:00 57:51    2:21   32:19 1:47:37
  111   537 Mike Washakowski    M  57   4/6    M5559 Ocean                NJ 3    L   11:03    4:08 53:48    1:25   37:21 1:47:44
  112   691 Margaux Jaffa       F  29   6/8    F2529 New York             NY 2    L   11:03    3:50 52:23    1:58   38:58 1:48:11
  113   723 John Fitzsimons     M  23   9/10   M2024 Lanoka Harbor        NJ 1    L   11:05    2:49 53:15    2:06   38:58 1:48:11
  114   621 Alison Nifoussi     F  36   5/16   F3539 Little Silver        NJ 2    L   10:56    2:13 57:19    2:27   35:19 1:48:12
  115   794 Lyle Ayes           M  33  12/22   M3034 Short Hills          NJ 1    L   10:52    3:18 54:49    2:50   36:32 1:48:18
  116   542 Jennifer Van Dright F  36   6/16   F3539 Atlantic Highlands   NJ 2    L    9:51    2:54 55:06    1:52   38:57 1:48:38
  117   597 David Reim          M  46   7/20   M4549 Skillman             NJ 3    L    8:54    2:36 55:07    2:29   39:55 1:48:59
  118   765 Jed Clark           M  31  13/22   M3034 Keyport              NJ 1    L   11:39    2:23 52:39    3:05   39:17 1:49:01
  119   661 Philip Macaluso     M  41  16/29   M4044 Brooklyn             NY 3    L    9:18    2:53 54:07    2:06   40:49 1:49:11
  120   648 Michael May         M  31  14/22   M3034 Metuchen             NJ 1    L   11:25    3:07 54:09    2:03   38:46 1:49:28
  121   629 Dana Miscia         F  23   1/3    F2024 Montclair            NJ 2    L   11:16    3:56 53:17    2:51   38:42 1:49:59
  122   581 Matthew Schultz     M  33  15/22   M3034 West Caldwell        NJ 1    L   12:01    2:56 54:44    2:43   37:43 1:50:04
  123   556 John Stephens       M  49   8/20   M4549 Verona               NJ 3    L   12:30    2:54 55:58    2:35   36:09 1:50:05
  124   679 Rich Klager         M  30  16/22   M3034 Montclair            NJ 1    L   11:00    3:14 55:19    2:27   38:12 1:50:10
  125   700 Keith Herbert       M  41  17/29   M4044 Robbinsville         NJ 3    L    9:53    3:48 55:31    1:51   39:13 1:50:14
  126   608 Nicolangelo Pelosi  M  35  21/30   M3539 Bayonne              NJ 1    L   10:09    2:56 51:55    2:27   42:53 1:50:18
  127   639 Mark McDonough      M  45   9/20   M4549 Pennington           NJ 3    L    8:33    2:22 56:06    1:50   41:48 1:50:37
  128   647 Paulo Mayer-Costa   M  38  22/30   M3539 Oakland              NJ 1    L   13:30    2:44 51:58    2:05   40:34 1:50:50
  129   750 Danilo Cruz         M  48  10/20   M4549 West Hempstead       NY 3    L   11:29    2:55 54:44    2:50   38:57 1:50:53
  130   761 Jill Collins        F  40   4/13   F4044 Summit               NJ 2    L    8:47    2:40 57:03    2:14   40:17 1:50:59
  131   520 John McGovern       M  39  23/30   M3539 Nyc                  NY 1    L   11:19    4:22 57:01    2:32   35:52 1:51:04
  132   548 Nina Temple-Weed    F  37   7/16   F3539 Summit               NJ 2    L    9:18    2:38 60:59    1:22   36:56 1:51:11
  133   530 Robert Witanek      M  49  11/20   M4549 Belle Mead           NJ 3    L   10:59    4:11 52:39    2:02   41:56 1:51:46
  134   567 Female Relay 567    X  26   1/2    XTEAM Baltimore            MD 3    L    9:48    4:03 59:08    1:14   37:46 1:51:57
  135   531 Ilene Winters       F  49   1/7    F4549 Long Branch          NJ 2    L   11:00    2:45 55:31    2:16   40:35 1:52:05
  136   595 Barbara Rich        F  41   5/13   F4044 Brooklyn             NY 2    L   10:01    2:53 57:05    1:54   40:43 1:52:33
  137   707 Jocelyn Grier       F  44   6/13   F4044 Stanhope             NJ 2    L   10:57    3:36 56:30    2:16   39:18 1:52:34
  138   668 Pilar Leon          F  33   8/13   F3034 Bayonne              NJ 2    L   11:01    2:39 59:34    1:32   37:53 1:52:37
  139   539 Arthur Veilleux     M  54   4/9    M5054 Belmar               NJ 3    L   11:05    3:40 55:14    2:55   39:48 1:52:40
  140   456 Stephen Staropoli   M  20  10/11   M2024 Montvale             NJ 1    L   10:15    2:48 56:46    1:52   41:00 1:52:40
  141   758 James Cook          M  38  24/30   M3539 Long Branch          NJ 1    L   10:23    2:52 56:33    2:06   40:50 1:52:42
  142   516 James Fardin        M  39  25/30   M3539 Maplewood            NJ 1    L   11:46    2:34 58:24    2:35   37:26 1:52:43
  143   714 Susan Giuffre       F  44   7/13   F4044 Highland Mills       NY 2    L   11:04    2:54 56:48    1:47   40:26 1:52:57
  144   604 Joann Pileggi       F  46   2/7    F4549 Fair Haven           NJ 2    L   11:12    2:38 55:22    2:30   41:17 1:52:57
  145   662 Skip Lockett        M  61   1/1    M6064 Jackson              NJ 3    L   12:51    3:42 52:31    2:42   41:21 1:53:04
  146   637 Matthew McKenna     M  36  26/30   M3539 Philadelphia         PA 1    L    6:56    3:10 59:59    2:12   40:56 1:53:10
  147   618 Peter Novak         C  35  11/21   CLYDE Red Bank             NJ 1    L    8:55    2:36 53:33    ----   ----- 1:53:14
  148   650 Jennifer Masci      F  32   9/13   F3034 New York             NY 2    L   10:28    2:57 56:11    1:34   42:15 1:53:24
  149   576 Steve Segaller      M  55   5/6    M5559 Unknown              NJ 3    L   11:07    4:21 53:32    3:35   40:59 1:53:33
  150   740 Lauren Detoro       F  44   8/13   F4044 Annandale            NJ 2    L   10:07    3:00 55:49    2:11   42:35 1:53:40
  151   657 Jim Maloney         M  42  18/29   M4044 Shrewsbury           NJ 3    L   11:38    3:11 56:07    2:37   40:21 1:53:51
  152   706 Marc Grzeskowiak    M  34  17/22   M3034 Staten Island        NY 1    L   10:53    2:50 56:02    1:44   42:25 1:53:52
  153   676 Howard Konicov      M  47  12/20   M4549 South Orange         NJ 3    L    9:29    3:20 52:30    2:51   45:58 1:54:06
  154   557 Carolyn Stellatella F  44   9/13   F4044 Ortley Beach         NJ 2    L   11:31    2:37 57:10    2:06   40:47 1:54:09
  155   780 Michael Bohlinger   M  31  18/22   M3034 Hoboken              NJ 1    L   10:11    2:46 56:26    1:46   43:06 1:54:13
  156   796 John Anthes         C  55  12/21   CLYDE Cranford             NJ 3    L   12:24    3:52 58:09    2:15   37:37 1:54:15
  157   701 Jim Hempstead       C  42  13/21   CLYDE Rumson               NJ 3    L   12:23    3:48 51:37    1:59   44:43 1:54:28
  158   797 Female Relay 797    X  37   2/2    XTEAM New York Ny          NY 3    L   10:20    1:37 58:42    1:28   42:31 1:54:35
  159   515 Susan Stickle       F  50   1/3    F5054 Bound Brook Bridge   NJ 2    L   10:27    3:25 60:38    1:56   38:21 1:54:45
  160   518 Keith Mackay        C  40  14/21   CLYDE Maplewood            NJ 1    L   13:01    3:06 54:21    2:29   41:56 1:54:51
  161   588 Suzanne Ryan        F  46   3/7    F4549 Hoboken              NJ 2    L   11:49    3:09 57:46    2:39   39:39 1:55:00
  162   593 Walter Rodriguez    M  28  13/15   M2529 Union City           NJ 1    L   12:18    2:43 62:07    1:18   36:35 1:55:00
  163   610 Patti Panfile       F  43  10/13   F4044 Bayonne              NJ 2    L   11:14    2:54 60:13    2:33   38:13 1:55:05
  164   512 Timothy Corliss     M  42  19/29   M4044 Holmdel              NJ 3    L   12:39    3:54 52:31    4:36   41:28 1:55:07
  165   603 Stephen Pinchac     C  54  15/21   CLYDE Jackson              NJ 3    L   10:49    2:49 54:01    1:58   45:42 1:55:18
  166   619 Kent Nolan          M  45  13/20   M4549 Colonia              NJ 3    L   11:36    5:19 55:48    3:33   39:12 1:55:25
  167   729 Karen Faherty       A  47   1/3    ATHEN Little Silver        NJ 2    L   12:54    3:49 63:33    5:00   30:21 1:55:35
  168   560 Greg Stein          M  46  14/20   M4549 Madison              NJ 3    L   12:20    4:47 56:26    2:49   39:21 1:55:41
  169   670 Noel Latore         F  35   8/16   F3539 Atlantic Highlands   NJ 2    L   10:09    3:09 57:50    2:00   42:43 1:55:49
  170   713 Laura Godlesky      F  37   9/16   F3539 Toms River           NJ 2    L    9:39    2:52 60:46    2:20   40:18 1:55:53
  171   735 John Elfers         M  28  14/15   M2529 Brick                NJ 1    L   10:13    3:14 61:01    1:42   39:57 1:56:04
  172   760 Peter Collins       M  42  20/29   M4044 Summit               NJ 3    L   12:25    4:50 58:33    2:53   37:55 1:56:34
  173   583 Thomas Schaefer     M  50   5/9    M5054 Keansburg            NJ 3    L   11:39    4:39 60:27    2:25   37:32 1:56:39
  174   627 Monica Morin        F  39  10/16   F3539 Westfield            NJ 2    L   10:26    3:21 58:37    2:38   41:52 1:56:51
  175   551 Mandy Suddes        F  45   4/7    F4549 Annandale            NJ 2    L   12:10    2:15 60:57    2:31   39:03 1:56:54
  176   651 Kate Marowitz       F  22   2/3    F2024 Dayton               NJ 2    L   10:36    2:50 57:48    2:22   43:19 1:56:54
  177   571 Brown Small         M  43  21/29   M4044 Rumson               NJ 3    L   11:45    4:55 52:38    5:07   42:46 1:57:10
  178   500 Robert Sassone      M  50   6/9    M5054 Brooklyn             NY 3    L   11:53    4:20 58:52    2:29   39:40 1:57:12
  179   667 Maria Leonard       A  44   2/3    ATHEN Cape May Courthous   NJ 2    L   11:56    2:46 57:34    2:44   42:29 1:57:27
  180   538 Mark Velazquez      C  38  16/21   CLYDE Shark River          NJ 1    L   13:13    3:09 53:01    1:58   46:11 1:57:30
  181   731 Andrew Esselman     M  41  22/29   M4044 Haskell              NJ 3    L   14:15    5:27 57:24    1:47   38:43 1:57:35
  182   745 Christopher De Ange M  34  19/22   M3034 Green Brook          NJ 1    L   11:43    3:05 59:40    2:10   41:06 1:57:41
  183   688 Matthew Johnson     C  34  17/21   CLYDE Wall                 NJ 1    L   12:42    3:47 52:45    2:10   46:34 1:57:57
  184   733 Benjamin Epstein    F  52   2/3    F5054 Northfield           NJ 3    L   12:33    4:52 54:56    3:07   43:05 1:58:31
  185   757 Dana Coppersmith    F  45   5/7    F4549 Highland Mills       NY 2    L   13:40    3:36 58:24    2:11   41:02 1:58:51
  186   768 Julie Carroll       F  36  11/16   F3539 Linden               NJ 2    L   11:33    4:30 59:43    2:08   41:13 1:59:05
  187   716 Jim Giambra         M  46  15/20   M4549 Bedminster           NJ 3    L   10:18    5:04 58:35    2:35   42:57 1:59:28
  188   744 Susan De Angelis    F  35  12/16   F3539 Green Brook          NJ 2    L   12:58    4:11 57:49    2:56   41:54 1:59:46
  189   775 Jodi Bryan          F  40  11/13   F4044 Frenchtown           NJ 2    L   11:55    4:37 60:06    2:54   40:26 1:59:55
  190   724 David Finlay        M  43  23/29   M4044 Clifton              NJ 3    L   14:48    3:05 59:09    4:12   39:24 2:00:36
  191   499 H Gulick            M  40  24/29   M4044 Red Bank             NJ 3    L    9:50    3:25 61:52    2:37   43:05 2:00:47
  192   565 Rich Spakowski      M  59   6/6    M5559 Rumson               NJ 3    L   14:56    3:52 56:22    2:55   42:49 2:00:51
  193   585 Jennifer Wa Sapnar  F  43  12/13   F4044 Rumson               NJ 2    L   10:59    4:37 57:24    4:46   44:03 2:01:47
  194   552 Keith Suddes        M  44  25/29   M4044 Annandale            NJ 3    L    9:35    3:44 59:52    1:58   47:06 2:02:13
  195   535 Kevin Welch         M  40  26/29   M4044 Shrewsbury           NJ 3    L   10:21    3:11 60:44    2:07   46:20 2:02:41
  196   549 Clarke Talone       M  34  20/22   M3034 Bryn Mawr            PA 1    L   10:19    3:45 65:58    1:34   41:10 2:02:44
  197   677 Chris Konecny       M  26  15/15   M2529 Freehold             NJ 1    L   13:28    2:59 58:31    4:10   43:48 2:02:53
  198   738 William Doll        M  35  27/30   M3539 Hoboken              NJ 1    L    9:55    4:03 62:26    3:14   43:25 2:03:01
  199   579 Sarah Schwarz       F  26   7/8    F2529 Highland Lakes       NJ 2    L    9:13    5:27 63:41    1:51   42:59 2:03:08
  200   606 Michelle Perry      F  44  13/13   F4044 Rockaway             NJ 2    L   10:25    2:58 57:48    2:37   50:12 2:03:58
  201   699 James Higley        M  52   7/9    M5054 Jackson              NJ 3    L   13:26    5:08 58:06    3:40   43:51 2:04:09
  202   626 Jamie Morreale      F  46   6/7    F4549 Long Branch          NJ 2    L   13:16    4:06 62:26    2:11   42:18 2:04:15
  203   739 Bruce Detorres      M  51   8/9    M5054 Warren               NJ 3    L   13:12    3:20 61:32    2:25   44:04 2:04:30
  204   550 Laura Szymczak      F  31  10/13   F3034 Tinton Falls         NJ 2    L   11:43    5:04 66:00    2:33   39:21 2:04:38
  205   763 Robert Colby-Witane M  16   2/3    M1519 Belle Mead           NJ 1    L   11:33    4:03 62:28    1:58   44:48 2:04:49
  206   681 Simona King         F  38  13/16   F3539 Princeton            NJ 2    L   14:54    3:35 58:57    2:31   45:15 2:05:10
  207   525 Paul Yuro           M  45  16/20   M4549 Point Pleasant       NJ 3    L   12:49    4:33 60:05    2:24   45:26 2:05:15
  208   569 Al Smuda            M  54   9/9    M5054 Highlands            NJ 3    L   13:32    5:50 64:53    2:00   39:28 2:05:41
  209   703 Keith Hanley        C  37  18/21   CLYDE Pt. Pleasant Beach   NJ 1    L   10:55    3:34 62:35    3:30   45:36 2:06:08
  210   686 Daniel Kane         M  46  17/20   M4549 Fair Haven           NJ 3    L    9:57    6:41 61:21    3:35   44:42 2:06:14
  211   725 Andrew Faubel       M  22  11/11   M2024 West New York        NJ 1    L   11:38    5:25 61:51    3:07   44:58 2:06:57
  212   547 Sam Terrell         C  39  19/21   CLYDE Shore Drive          NJ 1    L   17:20    3:27 58:09    3:17   45:27 2:07:38
  213   635 Meghan McMenamy     F  31  11/13   F3034 Hoboken              NJ 2    L   11:39    5:37 67:35    2:19   40:45 2:07:52
  214   721 Christina Fox       F  30  12/13   F3034 Rutherford           NJ 2    L   11:08    3:39 67:59    2:44   42:36 2:08:04
  215   645 Alan Mazzan         M  38  28/30   M3539 Fair Haven           NJ 1    L   11:46    5:09 57:50    2:45   52:16 2:09:44
  216   764 Richard Cohn        M  48  18/20   M4549 West Orange          NJ 3    L   10:47    3:48 59:58    3:51   51:40 2:10:03
  217   594 Lindsey Robinson    F  24   3/3    F2024 Lansdale             PA 2    L   11:51    5:04 73:42    2:36   37:28 2:10:39
  218   532 Carole Williams     F  25   8/8    F2529 New York             NY 2    L    9:58    3:05 73:00    2:29   42:17 2:10:47
  219   615 Michael Ortlieb     M  35  29/30   M3539 Weymouth             MA 1    L   13:23    3:47 56:13    3:27   54:44 2:11:33
  220   655 Dan Mariniello      M  37  30/30   M3539 Palisades Park       NJ 1    L   17:04    ---- -----    ----   48:00 2:12:19
  221   798 Pam Allen           F  56   1/1    F5559 Red Bank             NJ 2    L   12:55    6:03 59:54    4:34   49:00 2:12:25
  222   625 Louis Morreale      M  19   3/3    M1519 Long Branch          NJ 1    L   12:57    4:20 65:11    1:35   51:38 2:15:39
  223   711 Steven Goldstein    M  40  27/29   M4044 Hoboken              NJ 3    L   13:30    3:55 64:33    2:40   51:21 2:15:57
  224   736 James Dunham        M  34  21/22   M3034 Hawthorne            NJ 1    L   11:58    6:35 71:50    2:36   44:36 2:17:33
  225   708 Linda Grgas         F  37  14/16   F3539 Westfield            NJ 2    L   17:54    6:22 69:50    4:45   38:44 2:17:34
  226   710 Tim Goodwin         M  42  28/29   M4044 Cranford             NJ 3    L   11:55    4:24 73:22    1:55   46:19 2:17:54
  227   658 Marilyn Mahoney     F  33  13/13   F3034 New York             NY 2    L   18:19    5:07 65:53    3:26   45:56 2:18:39
  228   602 Lawrence Polsky     M  43  29/29   M4044 Warwick              NY 3    L   11:49    3:42 74:09    2:05   50:44 2:22:26
  229   599 Gary Prendergast    C  51  20/21   CLYDE South Plainfield     NJ 3    L   11:42    4:48 65:40    3:16   57:29 2:22:54
  230   776 Carrianne Brogan    F  36  15/16   F3539 Wall                 NJ 2    L   12:24    3:52 68:45    2:27   55:40 2:23:06
  231   622 Terri Nelson        F  47   7/7    F4549 Long Branch          NJ 2    L   13:57    7:08 64:08    4:20   57:03 2:26:35
  232   568 Male Relay 568      Y  57   2/2    YTEAM Lincroft             NJ 3    L   37:52    2:11 58:09    1:48   48:24 2:28:22
  233   743 Joe Deegan          M  49  19/20   M4549 Warminster           PA 3    L   38:36    4:34 -----    ----   40:59 2:29:16
  234   544 Thomas Tyler        M  49  20/20   M4549 Freehold             NJ 3    L   13:06    4:04 68:01    2:42 1:03:13 2:31:05
  235   665 Patricia Levinstone F  53   3/3    F5054 Cedar Knolls         NJ 2    L   16:35    5:35 78:17    2:18   50:23 2:33:06
  236   640 Matthew McDonnell   C  51  21/21   CLYDE Piscataway           NJ 3    L   16:44    8:10 66:23    3:32 1:00:07 2:34:54
 237   789 Chrissie Barsouian  A  27   3/3    ATHEN Revere               MA 2    L   16:27    6:42 72:37    2:30   58:26 2:36:40
 

=================================================================================================================================
DNF
=================================================================================================================================
    534 Marian Westley      F  37  16/16   F3539 Princeton            NJ 2    L   10:15    2:18 50:34    
786 Ruben Belliard      M  30  22/22   M3034 New York             NY 1    L   11:28    2:05 54:33
         



********** AWARDS LIST **************


              
********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS***********
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Finish 
===== ===== =================== === =============== == =======
    1   529 Elizabeth Wittmaack  28 Unknown         XX 1:32:06
    2   682 Christine Kenney     31 Unknown         XX 1:33:09
    3   663 Sarah Littlefield    27 Unknown         XX 1:38:15
               
********** MALE OVERALL WINNERS***********
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Finish 
===== ===== =================== === =============== == =======
    1   521 Terry Kerrigan       41 New York        NY 1:24:04
    2   641 Bryan McDonnell      24 Oakland         NJ 1:25:37
    3   630 Richard Miller       24 Seaside Park    NJ 1:26:58

                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
NO FINISHERS
                      
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
NO FINISHERS    
                  
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   488   629 Dana Miscia          23 Montclair          NJ 1:49:59
    2   544   651 Kate Marowitz        22 Dayton             NJ 1:56:54
    3   588   594 Lindsey Robinson     24 Lansdale           PA 2:10:39
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   410   616 Ashley Olsen         26 Mount Laurel       NJ 1:39:59
    2   447   672 MacKenzie Landers    27 New York           NY 1:44:49
    3   462   770 Laura Campbell       28 Neshanic Station   NJ 1:46:41
    4   479   691 Margaux Jaffa        29 New York           NY 1:48:11
    5   569   579 Sarah Schwarz        26 Highland Lakes     NJ 2:03:08
    6   589   532 Carole Williams      25 New York           NY 2:10:47
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   418   443 Brittany Rutter      33 Unknown            XX 1:40:38
    2   419   787 Nancy Baynard        32 New York           NY 1:40:58
    3   421   649 Heather Matos        30 Little Egg Harbor  NJ 1:41:27
    4   436   646 Aleksandra Maz       34 Landing            NJ 1:43:03
    5   442   685 Nicole Karatzia      32 Highlands          NJ 1:44:10
    6   471   601 Margaret Poniatowsk  33 Mount Laurel       NJ 1:47:31
    7   505   668 Pilar Leon           33 Bayonne            NJ 1:52:37
    8   515   650 Jennifer Masci       32 New York           NY 1:53:24
    9   575   550 Laura Szymczak       31 Tinton Falls       NJ 2:04:38
   10   584   635 Meghan McMenamy      31 Hoboken            NJ 2:07:52
   11   585   721 Christina Fox        30 Rutherford         NJ 2:08:04
   12   598   658 Marilyn Mahoney      33 New York           NY 2:18:39

                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   405   586 Sandy Sanders        35 Eatontown          NJ 1:39:02
    2   443   726 Laurie Farragher     37 Spotswood          NJ 1:44:12
    3   465   580 Kate Schwartz        36 New York           NY 1:46:56
    4   474   693 Tiffany Italiano     35 New York           NY 1:47:34
    5   481   621 Alison Nifoussi      36 Little Silver      NJ 1:48:12
    6   483   542 Jennifer Van Dright  36 Atlantic Highlands NJ 1:48:38
    7   499   548 Nina Temple-Weed     37 Summit             NJ 1:51:11
    8   537   670 Noel Latore          35 Atlantic Highlands NJ 1:55:49
    9   538   713 Laura Godlesky       37 Toms River         NJ 1:55:53
   10   542   627 Monica Morin         39 Westfield          NJ 1:56:51
   11   555   768 Julie Carroll        36 Linden             NJ 1:59:05
   12   558   744 Susan De Angelis     35 Green Brook        NJ 1:59:46
   13   577   681 Simona King          38 Princeton          NJ 2:05:10
   14   596   708 Linda Grgas          37 Westfield          NJ 2:17:34
   15   601   776 Carrianne Brogan     36 Wall               NJ 2:23:06
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   440   732 Kathy Epstein        44 Linwood            NJ 1:44:03
    2   453   555 Tori Stevens         41 New York           NY 1:45:42
    3   467   680 Stacey Kinum         40 New Providence     NJ 1:47:02
    4   497   761 Jill Collins         40 Summit             NJ 1:50:59
    5   503   595 Barbara Rich         41 Brooklyn           NY 1:52:33
    6   504   707 Jocelyn Grier        44 Stanhope           NJ 1:52:34
    7   510   714 Susan Giuffre        44 Highland Mills     NY 1:52:57
    8   517   740 Lauren Detoro        44 Annandale          NJ 1:53:40
    9   521   557 Carolyn Stellatella  44 Ortley Beach       NJ 1:54:09
   10   531   610 Patti Panfile        43 Bayonne            NJ 1:55:05
   11   559   775 Jodi Bryan           40 Frenchtown         NJ 1:59:55
   12   563   585 Jennifer Wa Sapnar   43 Rumson             NJ 2:01:47
   13   571   606 Michelle Perry       44 Rockaway           NJ 2:03:58
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   502   531 Ilene Winters        49 Long Branch        NJ 1:52:05
    2   511   604 Joann Pileggi        46 Fair Haven         NJ 1:52:57
    3   529   588 Suzanne Ryan         46 Hoboken            NJ 1:55:00
    4   543   551 Mandy Suddes         45 Annandale          NJ 1:56:54
    5   554   757 Dana Coppersmith     45 Highland Mills     NY 1:58:51
    6   573   626 Jamie Morreale       46 Long Branch        NJ 2:04:15
    7   602   622 Terri Nelson         47 Long Branch        NJ 2:26:35
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   527   515 Susan Stickle        50 Bound Brook Bridge NJ 1:54:45
    2   553   733 Benjamin Epstein     52 Northfield         NJ 1:58:31
    3   606   665 Patricia Levinstone  53 Cedar Knolls       NJ 2:33:06
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   592   798 Pam Allen            56 Red Bank           NJ 2:12:25
                       
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
NO FINISHERS
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
NO FINISHERS
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
NO FINISHERS
                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   355   799 Iain Alexandridis    16 Princeton          NJ 1:31:32
    2   576   763 Robert Colby-Witane  16 Belle Mead         NJ 2:04:49
    3   593   625 Louis Morreale       19 Long Branch        NJ 2:15:39
                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   330   609 Alex Pape            22 Clarksburg         NJ 1:27:01
    2   335   696 Philip Hume          23 Basking Ridge      NJ 1:28:00
    3   372   541 Andrew Vasta         23 Ocean              NJ 1:33:59
    4   373   788 Tom Baxter           23 Toms River         NJ 1:34:01
    5   379   704 Randy Hadzor         23 Syracuse           NY 1:34:24
    6   472   675 Nick La Cava         24 Milltown           NJ 1:47:31
    7   480   723 John Fitzsimons      23 Lanoka Harbor      NJ 1:48:11
    8   507   456 Stephen Satrpoli     20 Montvale           NJ 1:52:40
    9   582   725 Andrew Faubel        22 West New York      NJ 2:06:57
                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   332   692 Shawn Jackson        27 Marlboro           NY 1:27:38
    2   333   578 Shane Schwarz        26 Highland Lakes     NJ 1:27:49
    3   364   632 John Michals         27 Brielle            NJ 1:33:05
    4   380   702 Lee Helle            26 Toms River         NY 1:34:38
    5   386   634 Michael Medeiros     26 Plainville         MA 1:36:11
    6   399   519 Justin Derkack       27 Colonia            NJ 1:38:13
    7   406   237 Andrew McQuillan     27 Hoboken            NJ 1:39:07
    8   412   559 Dustin Steiner       28 New York           NY 1:40:06
    9   424   684 Joseph Keagle        26 Long Branch        NJ 1:41:31
   10   445   558 Zack Steiner         26 New York           NY 1:44:32
   11   454   514 Robert Kameen        27 Wilmington         DE 1:45:43
   12   461   778 Michael Brady        26 Nutley             NJ 1:46:41
   13   530   593 Walter Rodriguez     28 Union City         NJ 1:55:00
   14   539   735 John Elfers          28 Brick              NJ 1:56:04
   15   567   677 Chris Konecny        26 Freehold           NJ 2:02:53
                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   368   741 Gene Derkack         32 Colonia            NJ 1:33:28
    2   390   600 Cole Porter          34 Holmdel            NJ 1:36:35
    3   407   715 Zach Gilbert         31 Hoboken            NJ 1:39:24
    4   416   652 Thomas Marino        31 Howell             NJ 1:40:30
    5   425   633 Rosario Miano        34 Tinton Falls       NJ 1:41:31
    6   426   771 David Campbell       30 Annapolis          MD 1:41:32
    7   427   790 Mark Barnett         30 Bronx              NY 1:41:32
    8   433   620 Howard Nifoussi      34 Little Silver      NJ 1:42:20
    9   438   513 Chris Lines          32 Wilmington         DE 1:43:30
   10   448   644 Kevin McCahill       33 New City           NY 1:44:58
   11   458   612 Warren Pala          34 Middletown         NJ 1:46:16
   12   482   794 Lyle Ayes            33 Short Hills        NJ 1:48:18
   13   485   765 Jed Clark            31 Keyport            NJ 1:49:01
   14   487   648 Michael May          31 Metuchen           NJ 1:49:28
   15   489   581 Matthew Schultz      33 West Caldwell      NJ 1:50:04
   16   491   679 Rich Klager          30 Montclair          NJ 1:50:10
   17   519   706 Marc Grzeskowiak     34 Staten Island      NY 1:53:52
   18   522   780 Michael Bohlinger    31 Hoboken            NJ 1:54:13
   19   551   745 Christopher De Ange  34 Green Brook        NJ 1:57:41
   20   566   549 Clarke Talone        34 Bryn Mawr          PA 2:02:44
   21   595   736 James Dunham         34 Hawthorne          NJ 2:17:33
                       
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   345   766 Daniel Chawner       36 Piscataway         NJ 1:30:08
    2   366   783 Michael Bennett      35 Fair Haven         NJ 1:33:11
    3   369   587 Chad Safran          36 Freehold           NJ 1:33:32
    4   377   526 Bart Zimmermann      39 New Providence     NJ 1:34:15
    5   387   698 Dan Hogan            37 West Long Branch   NJ 1:36:12
    6   393   614 Jordan Ouida         37 New York           NY 1:37:01
    7   402   628 Michael Monahan      38 Unknown            XX 1:38:32
    8   417   742 Chris Demaise        35 Wenonah            NJ 1:40:35
    9   428   660 Ian MacDonald        37 New York           NY 1:41:37
   10   429   785 Adam Bellincampi     37 Atlantic Highlands NJ 1:41:42
   11   435   517 David Schlageter     37 Maplewood          NJ 1:42:59
   12   439   800 Berg Adams           36 Denville           NJ 1:43:40
   13   441   767 Keith Chaudruc       36 Madison            NJ 1:44:07
   14   449   762 Thomas Collard       35 Rumson             NJ 1:45:10
   15   451   643 Frank McCann         38 Ocean Twp          NJ 1:45:27
   16   456   596 Daniel Repetti       36 Manalapan          NJ 1:46:06
   17   457   719 Nicholas Garramone   39 New York           NY 1:46:07
   18   468   607 Jeffrey Perry        38 Rockaway           NJ 1:47:02
   19   470   773 David Burden         37 Columbus           NJ 1:47:31
   20   477   450 Dan O'Connor         36 Unknown            XX 1:47:37
   21   493   608 Nicolangelo Pelosi   35 Bayonne            NJ 1:50:18
   22   495   647 Paulo Mayer-Costa    38 Oakland            NJ 1:50:50
   23   498   520 John McGovern        39 Nyc                NY 1:51:04
   24   508   758 James Cook           38 Long Branch        NJ 1:52:42
   25   509   516 James Fardin         39 Maplewood          NJ 1:52:43
   26   513   637 Matthew McKenna      36 Philadelphia       PA 1:53:10
   27   568   738 William Doll         35 Hoboken            NJ 2:03:01
   28   586   645 Alan Mazzan          38 Fair Haven         NJ 2:09:44
   29   590   615 Michael Ortlieb      35 Weymouth           MA 2:11:33
   30   591   655 Dan Mariniello       37 Palisades Park     NJ 2:12:19
                       
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   344   553 Tim Stockert         42 Unknown            XX 1:30:03
    2   358   444 Michael Villane      44 Unknown            NA 1:32:24
    3   367   756 Scott Coppola        42 Freehold           NJ 1:33:23
    4   370   605 Bo Petkovich         42 Hillsdale          NJ 1:33:44
    5   371   720 Nigel Francis        42 New York           NY 1:33:54
    6   383   653 Chris Marino         44 Allendale          NJ 1:35:15
    7   394   656 Brian Manners        40 Robbinsville       NJ 1:37:21
    8   396   782 Simon Bintley        43 Greenbrook         NJ 1:37:45
    9   409   642 Kevin McClay         42 Langhorne          PA 1:39:38
   10   422   592 Brian Rogers         41 Little Silver      NJ 1:41:29
   11   434   793 Sean Aylward         42 Wyckoff            NJ 1:42:47
   12   437   690 Jeffrey Jakubiak     43 Marlboro           NJ 1:43:04
   13   444   779 Kris Bonello         43 Oceanport          NJ 1:44:21
   14   475   575 Roger Seiken         40 Fair Haven         NJ 1:47:36
   15   486   661 Philip Macaluso      41 Brooklyn           NY 1:49:11
   16   492   700 Keith Herbert        41 Robbinsville       NJ 1:50:14
   17   518   657 Jim Maloney          42 Shrewsbury         NJ 1:53:51
   18   532   512 Timothy Corliss      42 Holmdel            NJ 1:55:07
   19   540   760 Peter Collins        42 Summit             NJ 1:56:34
   20   546   571 Brown Small          43 Rumson             NJ 1:57:10
   21   550   731 Andrew Esselman      41 Haskell            NJ 1:57:35
   22   560   724 David Finlay         43 Clifton            NJ 2:00:36
   23   561   499 H Gulick             40 Red Bank           NJ 2:00:47
   24   564   552 Keith Suddes         44 Annandale          NJ 2:02:13
   25   565   535 Kevin Welch          40 Shrewsbury         NJ 2:02:41
   26   594   711 Steven Goldstein     40 Hoboken            NJ 2:15:57
   27   597   710 Tim Goodwin          42 Cranford           NJ 2:17:54
   28   599   602 Lawrence Polsky      43 Warwick            NY 2:22:26
                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   351   636 Joe McMahon          45 Cranford           NJ 1:31:16
    2   392   695 Mark Hunsch          46 Glen Ridge         NJ 1:36:48
    3   397   546 Alan Thiem           46 Kinnelon           NJ 1:37:49
    4   404   749 William Cruz         45 Eatontown          NJ 1:38:46
    5   414   536 Paul Weber           49 Rumson             NJ 1:40:19
    6   460   584 Eduardo Sargent      45 Woodcliff Lake     NJ 1:46:40
    7   484   597 David Reim           46 Skillman           NJ 1:48:59
    8   490   556 John Stephens        49 Verona             NJ 1:50:05
    9   494   639 Mark McDonough       45 Pennington         NJ 1:50:37
   10   496   750 Danilo Cruz          48 West Hempstead     NY 1:50:53
   11   500   530 Robert Witanek       49 Belle Mead         NJ 1:51:46
   12   520   676 Howard Konicov       47 South Orange       NJ 1:54:06
   13   534   619 Kent Nolan           45 Colonia            NJ 1:55:25
   14   536   560 Greg Stein           46 Madison            NJ 1:55:41
   15   557   716 Jim Giambra          46 Bedminster         NJ 1:59:28
   16   578   525 Paul Yuro            45 Point Pleasant     NJ 2:05:15
   17   581   686 Daniel Kane          46 Fair Haven         NJ 2:06:14
   18   587   764 Richard Cohn         48 West Orange        NJ 2:10:03
   19   604   743 Joe Deegan           49 Warminster         PA 2:29:16
   20   605   544 Thomas Tyler         49 Freehold           NJ 2:31:05

                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   353   730 David Fabian         50 Chatham            NJ 1:31:22
    2   378   527 David Wellner        50 Unknown            XX 1:34:18
    3   463   533 Richard Wheeler      54 Frenchtown         NJ 1:46:43
    4   506   539 Arthur Veilleux      54 Belmar             NJ 1:52:40
    5   541   583 Thomas Schaefer      50 Keansburg          NJ 1:56:39
    6   547   500 Robert Sassone       50 Brooklyn           NY 1:57:12
    7   572   699 James Higley         52 Jackson            NJ 2:04:09
    8   574   739 Bruce Detorres       51 Warren             NJ 2:04:30
    9   579   569 Al Smuda             54 Highlands          NJ 2:05:41
                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   384   570 Gary Smith           55 Fair Haven         NJ 1:35:29
    2   446   717 Andrew George        57 Morristown         NJ 1:44:42
    3   450   694 Rick Illion          57 Long Branch        NJ 1:45:21
    4   478   537 Mike Washakowski     57 Ocean              NJ 1:47:44
    5   516   576 Steve Segaller       55 Unknown            NJ 1:53:33
    6   562   565 Rich Spakowski       59 Rumson             NJ 2:00:51
                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   512   662 Skip Lockett         61 Jackson            NJ 1:53:04
                        
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
                                NO FINISHERS                          
ATHENA AWARD WINNERS
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   535   729 Karen Faherty        47 Little Silver      NJ 1:55:35
    2   548   667 Maria Leonard        44 Cape May Courthous NJ 1:57:27
    3   570   795 Alexandra Archibald  41 Bloomsbury         NJ 2:03:36
                        
CLYDESDALE AWARD WINNERS
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   360   728 Brian Falciglia      28 New York           NY 1:32:46
    2   388   666 Aaron Levine         29 Long Branch        NJ 1:36:12
    3   400   591 Howard Ross          43 Fair Haven         NJ 1:38:13
                                                                    

                         MIXED TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All Team Name                                                    Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ============================================================ === ================== == =======
    1   350 Michael Ballou                                                36 Maplewood          NJ 1:31:01
                                                                    

                         MALE TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All Team Name                                                    Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ============================================================ === ================== == =======
    1   464 Arnold Bunagen                                                34 Ramsey             NJ 1:46:48
    2   603 Bill Synder                                                   57 Lincroft           NJ 2:28:22
                                                                     

                        FEMALE TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All Team Name                                                    Age City               St Finish 
===== ===== ============================================================ === ================== == =======
    1   501 Kelly Synder                                                  26 Baltimore          MD 1:51:57
    2   526 FSPY Girl Team                                                37 New York Ny        NY 1:54:35